Playoff Schedule & Results, Atom Division, 2017-2018 (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
How to create Hockey Canada Account
2023-2024 Season Registration
TNT Goalie Clinic
TNT Goalie Clinic
Goalie Clinic Registration (Free)
2024-2025 Spring Evaluation (Tryout) Registration
Coach Registration
Registration
Financial Assistance
Financial Assistance
Hockey Canada
Jump Start
TNT Financial Assistance
Program Information
Program Information
House League Information
Local League Information
Rep Program Information
Respect in Sports
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
TNT Code of Conduct
TNT Bylaws
Contact Us
TNT Boardroom Bookings
Sponsors
Sponsors
Cor Mechanical
Fedora Films
Forms and Documents
OMHA Coaching Resources
Updated Dressing room policy
Updated Dressing room policy
FAQ for updated dressing room policy
Teams
Teams
Atom Division Menu
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
Atom RS
Arctic Wolves
Blue Lightning
Green Machine
Killer Bees
Red Dragons
Team Websites
Atom RS
Arctic Wolves
Blue Lightning
Green Machine
Killer Bees
Red Dragons
×
Home
Seasons
2017-2018
Atom Division
Playoff Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This League is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
League Playoff Schedule & Results
2017-2018 ATO - Arctic Wolves '07
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Round 1
Feb 24 2018
7:00 AM
Blue Lightning
Tottenham Rec Centre
4-3
W
Round 3
Feb 25 2018
12:00 PM
Green Machine
Tottenham Rec Centre
3-0
W
Round 4
Mar 03 2018
8:00 AM
Red Dragons
Alliston NTRC (1)
2-4
L
Round 5
Mar 03 2018
9:30 AM
Killer Bees
Alliston NTRC (2)
3-2
W
2017-2018 ATO - Blue Lightning '07
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Round 1
Feb 24 2018
7:00 AM
Arctic Wolves
Tottenham Rec Centre
3-4
L
Round 2
Feb 24 2018
12:00 PM
Red Dragons
Tottenham Rec Centre
3-6
L
Round 2
Feb 25 2018
8:00 AM
Green Machine
Tottenham Rec Centre
1-6
L
Round 4
Mar 03 2018
8:30 AM
Killer Bees
Alliston NTRC (2)
1-10
L
2017-2018 ATO - Green Machine '07
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Round 1
Feb 24 2018
8:00 AM
Killer Bees
Tottenham Rec Centre
5-6
L
Round 2
Feb 25 2018
8:00 AM
Blue Lightning
Tottenham Rec Centre
6-1
W
Round 3
Feb 25 2018
12:00 PM
Arctic Wolves
Tottenham Rec Centre
0-3
L
Round 5
Mar 03 2018
9:00 AM
Red Dragons
Alliston NTRC (1)
3-7
L
2017-2018 ATO - Killer Bees '07
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Round 1
Feb 24 2018
8:00 AM
Green Machine
Tottenham Rec Centre
6-5
W
Round 3
Feb 25 2018
9:00 AM
Red Dragons
Tottenham Rec Centre
3-9
L
Round 4
Mar 03 2018
8:30 AM
Blue Lightning
Alliston NTRC (2)
10-1
W
Round 5
Mar 03 2018
9:30 AM
Arctic Wolves
Alliston NTRC (2)
2-3
L
2017-2018 ATO - Red Dragons '07
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Round 2
Feb 24 2018
12:00 PM
Blue Lightning
Tottenham Rec Centre
6-3
W
Round 3
Feb 25 2018
9:00 AM
Killer Bees
Tottenham Rec Centre
9-3
W
Round 4
Mar 03 2018
8:00 AM
Arctic Wolves
Alliston NTRC (1)
4-2
W
Round 5
Mar 03 2018
9:00 AM
Green Machine
Alliston NTRC (1)
7-3
W