Schedule & Results, Atom AA, U10/U11, 2015-2016 (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
How to create Hockey Canada Account
2023-2024 Season Registration
TNT Goalie Clinic
TNT Goalie Clinic
Goalie Clinic Registration (Free)
2024-2025 Spring Evaluation (Tryout) Registration
Coach Registration
Registration
Financial Assistance
Financial Assistance
Hockey Canada
Jump Start
TNT Financial Assistance
Program Information
Program Information
House League Information
Local League Information
Rep Program Information
Respect in Sports
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
TNT Code of Conduct
TNT Bylaws
Contact Us
TNT Boardroom Bookings
Sponsors
Sponsors
Cor Mechanical
Fedora Films
Forms and Documents
OMHA Coaching Resources
Updated Dressing room policy
Updated Dressing room policy
FAQ for updated dressing room policy
Atom AA Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2015-2016
U10/U11
Atom AA
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
49 Games
All Scheduled Games
49 Games
Unreported Games
1 Game
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
49 games
All Opponents
49 games
Aurora Tigers
7 games
Barrie Colts
10 games
Caledon
1 game
Georgina Blaze
4 games
Markham Waxers
4 games
Milton Winterhawks
4 games
Mississauga Terriers
1 game
Newmarket Redmen
5 games
Peterborough
1 game
Richmond Hill Stars
4 games
Whitby Wildcats
4 games
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
4 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
49 games
All Venues
49 games
Home Venues
Alliston NTRC (1)
14 games
Alliston NTRC (2)
9 games
Nottawasaga (2)
2 games
Tottenham Rec Centre
1 game
Away Venues
Aurora CC (Pad 1)
1 game
Aurora CC (Pad 2)
1 game
East Bayfield (Purple)
1 game
Elvis Stojko
2 games
Georgina Sutton
2 games
Holly Rec (Rink 2)
4 games
IPSC (1)
1 game
Magna (Honda)
2 games
McKinney (2)
1 game
Milliken Mills
1 game
MSC (D)
2 games
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
2 games
Stronach ARC (West)
1 game
Teen Ranch
1 game
Village
1 game
×
×
Atom AA
Aug 2015
1 game
Sep 2015
1 tournament
5 games
Oct 2015
1 tournament
9 games
Nov 2015
1 tournament
5 games
Dec 2015
1 tournament
6 games
Jan 2016
9 games
Feb 2016
9 games
Mar 2016
5 games
March 2016
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 04
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Whitby Wildcats
O-AAA-S2-4
McKinney (2)
5-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 12
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Milton Winterhawks
O-AAA-F-1
Alliston NTRC (1)
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 14
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Milton Winterhawks
O-AAA-F-2
MSC (D)
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 19
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Milton Winterhawks
O-AAA-F-3
Alliston NTRC (1)
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 20
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Milton Winterhawks
O-AAA-F-4
MSC (D)
2-5
L