Record Details, Minor Atom AA '09 (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1154233291253431302310766459
Overall1154233291253431302310766459
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers2011472011244022611
Barrie Colts2110262002444112610
Markham Waxers211045210143421188
Newmarket Redmen2101104220010643012010
Richmond Hill Stars1010342020493030713
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers22001032200744400177
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alliston NTRC (1)6222201600000062222016
Alliston NTRC (2)5320131300000053201313
East Bayfield (Purple)000000100122100122
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101014101014
Elvis Stojko000000101035101035
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000100122100122
Magna (Hyundai)00000022001062200106
Stouffville (Pad A)000000220074220074
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000201124201124
Village000000210143210143
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Saturday, January 19, 2019 at 5:17 PM