Record Details, Minor Atom AA '09 (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1255235321253431302410866662
Playoff8431342875203718159517146
Overall20983696019105468483919137137108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers2011472011244022611
Barrie Colts32105831027663121214
Markham Waxers211045210143421188
Newmarket Redmen4202209431018985123818
Richmond Hill Stars3030710312091061501620
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6420292154102816118305737
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Red)000000110032110032
Alliston NTRC (1)125434536000000125434536
Alliston NTRC (2)8440242400000084402424
Bond Lake000000110051110051
East Bayfield (Purple)000000100122100122
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101014101014
Elvis Stojko000000101035101035
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000100122100122
Magna (Hyundai)00000043101894310189
Stouffville (Pad A)0000004310211243102112
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000110074110074
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000201124201124
Village000000210143210143
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Re/Max Butcher Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 1:51 AM