Record Details, Atom AA '08 (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1292130231246228332413835856
Playoff2020581010043030512
Overall14941353113472283727131136368
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers220052211045431097
Barrie Colts42201212302131072411522
Markham Waxers2110152020364130411
Newmarket Redmen2110452020494130814
Richmond Hill Stars2101532101624202115
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2200842200854400169
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alliston NTRC (1)106312120000000106312120
Alliston NTRC (2)4310141100000043101411
Centennial000000101001101001
East Bayfield (Purple)000000101004101004
Elgin Barrow (East)000000100122100122
Elvis Stojko000000110040110040
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000100122100122
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101014101014
Magna (Hyundai)000000202049202049
Milliken Mills000000101035101035
Stouffville (Pad A)000000110043110043
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000110042110042
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000211045211045
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 12:30 AM