Record Details, Atom AA '08, 2018-2019 (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1292130231246228332413835856
Playoff5140131751401016102802333
Overall1710614340175102384934151638189
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers220052211045431097
Barrie Colts42201212302131072411522
Markham Waxers31201840404107160518
Newmarket Redmen312058303071361501221
Richmond Hill Stars3201126320112664022412
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2200842200854400169
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alliston NTRC (1)126512226000000126512226
Alliston NTRC (2)5410211400000054102114
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000101012101012
Centennial000000101001101001
East Bayfield (Purple)000000101004101004
Elgin Barrow (East)000000210186210186
Elvis Stojko000000110040110040
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000100122100122
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101014101014
Magna (Hyundai)00000030307133030713
Milliken Mills000000101035101035
Stouffville (Pad A)000000110043110043
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000110042110042
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000211045211045
Village000000101002101002
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Tuesday, August 20, 2019 at 1:08 AM