Record Details, PeeWee AA '06 (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament413010184220151283502530
Regular Season122733656110110225523218358111
Overall1631034674152130376731523383141
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Knights000000110051110051
Aurora Tigers2020915202031040401225
Barrie Colts30217172020195041826
Humberview Huskies000000110082110082
Markham Waxers210187202061241211419
Newmarket Redmen211059202061141301120
Orangeville Flyers211095000000211095
Richmond Hill Stars20204111010133030514
Streetsville Tigers1010151010162020211
Toronto Shamrocks000000101013101013
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers20113520205104031815
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Red)000000101006101006
Alliston NTRC (1)5032162800000050321628
Alliston NTRC (2)7241202800000072412028
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)00000020203102020310
EB Green - East Bayfield Community Centre (Green)000000101013101013
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101013101013
Holly 1 - Holly Community Centre101008000000101008
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101013101013
Magna (Pfaff)00000020206112020611
Milliken Mills00000020206122020612
Orangeville101015000000101015
Orangeville (Orangeville) - GREEN11006122001333300194
Orangeville (Orangeville) - RED1010341010162020410
Stouffville (Pad A)000000101012101012
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000101048101048
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Saturday, January 19, 2019 at 5:30 PM