Record Details, PeeWee AA '06 (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament413010184220151283502530
Regular Season122733656120111255824218461114
Playoff522112156150531113711746
Overall215124588922318145101438305103190
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Knights000000110051110051
Aurora Tigers3030921404052770701448
Barrie Colts30217172020195041826
Humberview Huskies000000110082110082
Markham Waxers3201128303071662311924
Newmarket Redmen3120715303061661501331
Orangeville Flyers211095000000211095
Richmond Hill Stars20204112011464031817
Streetsville Tigers1010151010162020211
Toronto Shamrocks000000101013101013
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers411297413071582421622
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Red)000000101006101006
Alliston NTRC (1)7043163400000070431634
Alliston NTRC (2)104513237000000104513237
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)00000030303153030315
EB Green - East Bayfield Community Centre (Green)000000101013101013
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101013101013
Holly 1 - Holly Community Centre101008000000101008
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101013101013
Magna (Pfaff)00000030306163030616
Milliken Mills00000020206122020612
Orangeville101015000000101015
Orangeville (Orangeville) - GREEN11006122001333300194
Orangeville (Orangeville) - RED1010341010162020410
Stouffville (Pad A)000000312037312037
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000101048101048
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))00000010102121010212
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000100133100133
Village000000101014101014
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Re/Max Butcher Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 1:59 AM