Record Details, Minor Bantam A '05 (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1229123421236325462451544888
Playoff211056312051452301020
Overall143101284815483306029718458108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers101012101026202038
Barrie Colts Blue101015110020211035
Barrie Colts White101014101004202018
Bradford Bulldogs100122100144200266
East Gwillimbury Eagles101034100155201189
Georgina Blaze110050110042220092
Innisfil Winterhawks321099412181773311726
King Rebellion1010141010192020213
Markham Waxers101023101012202035
Newmarket Redmen101023101015202038
Orillia Terriers10101111010052020116
Richmond Hill Stars101001110021211022
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alliston NTRC (1)7340161500000073401615
Alliston NTRC (2)7061123300000070611233
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000100144100144
Centennial000000101012101012
EGSC (West)000000100155100155
Georgina Sutton000000110042110042
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101004101004
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000110020110020
Innisfil Rec (Red)00000041218174121817
Nobleton Rec000000101019101019
Ray Twinney (1)000000101015101015
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))000000101026101026
Tom Graham (Green)000000110021110021
West Orillia (Green)000000101005101005
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 12:55 AM