Record Details, Bantam A '04 (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament97203318201125117313523
Regular Season1239032431257037352481606978
Overall211011065611458139403515191104101
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers101015101003202018
Barrie Colts Blue101024101035202059
Barrie Colts White101026101003202029
Bradford Bulldogs110040110031220071
Brampton 45's110031000000110031
East Gwillimbury Eagles1100621100712200133
East Nippising Vipers 110090000000110090
Georgina Blaze101034110054211088
Huntsville Otters110043100100210143
Innisfil Winterhawks101024101034202058
Innisfil Winterhawks 101002000000101002
King Rebellion1100721100412200113
Markham Waxers1010151010452020510
Midland Centennials110061000000110061
Milton Winterhawks000000101025101025
Newmarket Redmen101024110061211085
Nickel City Sharks110021000000110021
Orillia Terriers2020291010153030314
Richmond Hill Stars101014101012202026
West Ferris 110041000000110041
Woolwich Wildcats 110043000000110043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Pete Palangio Arena110041000000110041
Alliston NTRC (1)8350252400000083502524
Alliston NTRC (2)40407190000004040719
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000110031110031
Brian Orser000000101015101015
CAA Maple Lodge101002000000101002
Century Gardens Rec Centre110031101025211056
Coldwater Community Centre110021000000110021
Coldwater Community Centre110061000000110061
EGSC (West)000000110071110071
Elvis Stojko000000101012101012
Georgina Sutton000000110054110054
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101035101035
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101003101003
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101034101034
Magna (Pfaff)000000110061110061
Milliken Mills000000101045101045
Mnjikaning Arena Sports110043000000110043
Nobleton Rec000000110041110041
Pete Palangio Arena110090000000110090
Pete Palangio Arena 000000100100100100
Rotary place: Green 101016000000101016
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000101003101003
West Ferris Community Centre110043000000110043
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Auto Block Auto Repair 9 Mill Street, Bolton (905) 857-3715
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Saturday, January 19, 2019 at 6:19 PM