Tottenham Rec Centre, Venues, Minor Midget AA '03 (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White)
9:00 AM
@ ATO - Atom Team 2 (Green)
ATO
Atom Team 4 (Red)
10:00 AM
@ ATO - Atom Team 6 (Blue)
ATO
Atom Team 3 (Silver)
11:00 AM
@ ATO - Atom Team 5 (Purple)
ATO
Atom RS
(3-12)
3:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Major
[YS-ARSa-22]
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
(8-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[M-SR18-237]
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue)
(3-5)
9:00 AM
vs. Atom Team 5 - Purple
ATO
Atom Team 4 (Red)
10:00 AM
@ ATO - Atom Team 2 (Green)
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White)
11:00 AM
@ ATO - Atom Team 3 (Silver)
Minor PeeWee A
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
Charged Practice
ATO
Atom RS
3:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS-ARSa-10]
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue & PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black & PeeWee Team 3 - Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice RS
(1-7)
4:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[YS-NRSa-19]
03040506070809
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green)
9:00 AM
@ ATO - Atom Team 5 (Purple)
ATO
Atom Team 3 (Silver)
10:00 AM
@ ATO - Atom Team 6 (Blue)
ATO
Atom Team 4 (Red)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
10111213141516
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
1:00 PM
@ PW - PeeWee Team 1 - Black
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red
2:00 PM
@ PW - PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
12:00 PM
@ PW - PeeWee Team 1 - Black
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
2:00 PM
@ PW - PeeWee Team 3 - Red
17181920212223
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
9:00 AM
@ PW - PeeWee Team 3 - Red
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White)
9:00 AM
@ ATO - Atom Team 4 (Red)
[Round 4]
ATO
Atom Team 3 (Silver)
10:00 AM
@ ATO - Atom Team 5 (Purple)
[Round 4]
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green)
11:00 AM
@ ATO - Atom Team 6 (Blue)
[Round 4]
ATO
Atom RS
3:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-ARSa-55]
NOV
Novice RS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Division
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
4th place (Reg Season) @ 1st place (Reg Season)
PeeWee Division
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
3rd Place (Reg Season) @ 2nd Place (Reg Season)
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue)
2:00 PM
@ ATO - Atom Team 5 (Purple)
[Round 5]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tottenham Rec Centre
139 Queen St N , Tottenham, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 1:28 AM