Record Details, Minor Midget A '03 (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7241162863212620135624248
Regular Season141103337613292376627319570142
Playoff30302203120111361501333
Overall243174511242261337499469307125223
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers2020081010263030214
Barrie Colts000000110062110062
Barrie Colts 000000110051110051
Barrie Colts 1 White302162020205950411129
Barrie Colts Blue202061111004331201014
Bradford Bulldogs3021715202041450411129
Bradford Bulldogs 10101100000001010110
Brampton 45’s101013000000101013
Buffalo Regals000000110073110073
Caledon Hawks000000100144100144
Flamborough Sabres101023000000101023
Georgina Blaze20204131010373030720
King Rebellion1010292020173030316
Markham Waxers211067321017953202316
Monroe County Eagle 100111000000100111
Newmarket Redmen10013320028830031111
Orillia Terriers101011020204163030526
Oshawa Minor Generals 110042000000110042
Pickering Panthers 110054000000110054
West Seneca Wings 000000101025101025
Wheatfield Blades 101025000000101025
Whitby Wildcats000000101025101025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alliston NTRC (1)6042153800000060421538
Alliston NTRC (2)111912058000000111912058
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000101023101023
Bill Gray Arena 2100111000000100111
Bill Gray Arena 3000000211098211098
Bill Gray Arena 4101025000000101025
Bradford Leisure (Blue)00000020204142020414
Elgin Barrow East 000000110062110062
Elvis Stojko Arena000000100144100144
Georgina Sutton000000101037101037
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101023101023
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000211079211079
Julie McArthur Arena101023211076312099
Julie McArthur Arena 10101100000001010110
Magna (Pfaff)000000200288200288
Nobleton Rec000000101004101004
Stouffville (Pad B)000000110063110063
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000101026101026
Tom Graham 101013000000101013
Tom Graham Green110054000000110054
Tom Graham Green 110042000000110042
Trisan Centre000000101013101013
Village000000110093110093
West Orillia (Blue)00000020204162020416
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 1:37 AM