U9
U9 - Team 1 - Green Machine
@ U9 - Team 4 - The Devils
U9
U9 - Team 3 - The Sting
@ U9 - Team 2 - Blue Lightning
U10 A
vs Newmarket RenegadesU10A-QA-23
U11 A
vs South Simcoe StormU11A-QB-007
U18 LL • TNT U18 - LL 1
vs Thornton Tigers 2SR23-U18-210
U13 • U13 Roster Select
Practice
U15 LL • TNT U15 - LL 1
vs Oak Ridges Kings 2SR23-U15-245
U15 LL • TNT U15 - LL 2
Practice
U14 A
vs Collingwood BluesYS23QA-U14A-22
U21 LL • U21 LL 1
vs Thornton Tigers 1SR23-U21-FA1
U8 • U8 - Team 2 - Green Machine
Shared Practice with U8 - Team1 - Snow Storm
U8 • U8 - Team 3 - Flames
Shared Practice with U8 - Team 4 - TNT Tomatoes
U9 • U9 - Team 1 - Green Machine
Shared Practice with U9 - Team 2 - Blue Lightning
U9 • U9 - Team 3 - The Sting
Shared Practice with U9 - Team 4 - The Devils
U11 A
vs Markham WaxersU11A-QB-009
U13 AA
vs Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersU13AA-B-RR23-24-125
U9
U9 - Team 1 - Green Machine
@ U9 - Team 2 - Blue Lightning
U9
U9 - Team 4 - The Devils
@ U9 - Team 3 - The Sting
U12 A
vs Markham Waxers team 1U12A-PA-RR23/24-0127
U12 AA
vs Richmond Hill JaguarsU12AA-A-RR23-24-127
U15 LL • TNT U15 - LL 3
vs Oak Ridges Kings 1SR23-U15-G1SA1
U18 LL • TNT U18 - LL 1
vs Beeton Stingers 1SR23-U18-G1SB1
U15 LL • TNT U15 - LL 1
Practice
U15 LL • TNT U15 - LL 2
Practice
U18 LL • TNT U18 - LL 1
FINAL PRACTICE
U12 AA
vs Barrie ColtsU12AA-A-RR23-24-129
U21 LL • U21 LL 1
vs Thornton Tigers 1SR23-U21-FA3
U8 • U8 - Team 2 - Green Machine
Shared Practice with U8 - Team 4 - TNT Tomatoes
U8 • U8 - Team1 - Snow Storm
Shared Practice with U8 - Team 3 - Flames
U9
U9 - Team 2 - Blue Lightning
@ U9 - Team 4 - The Devils
U9
U9 - Team 1 - Green Machine
@ U9 - Team 3 - The Sting
U10 A
vs Orillia TerriersU10A-QA-22
U18 LL • TNT U18 - LL 1
vs Beeton Stingers 1SR23-U18-G1SB3
U9
U9 - Team 1 - Green Machine
@ U9 - Team 4 - The Devils
U9
U9 - Team 2 - Blue Lightning
@ U9 - Team 3 - The Sting
U10 AA
vs Aurora TigersU10AA-QA-028
U12 A
vs South Simcoe StormU12A-PA-RR23/24-0129
U13 A (BB)
vs Whitby Wildcats13BB-PA-RR23/24-0118
U15 LL • TNT U15 - LL 3
vs Oak Ridges Kings 1SR23-U15-G1SA3
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
U13 • U13 Roster Select
vs Caledon
U8 • U8 - Team 2 - Green Machine
Shared Practice with U8 - Team 3 - Flames
U8 • U8 - Team1 - Snow Storm
Shared Practice with U8 - Team 4 - TNT Tomatoes
U9
U9 - Team 1 - Green Machine
@ U9 - Team 2 - Blue Lightning
U9
U9 - Team 4 - The Devils
@ U9 - Team 3 - The Sting
U11 AA
vs Barrie ColtsU11AA-SFB-34
No events for Tue, Mar 12, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 13, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 14, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 15, 2024
U9 MD
vs Richmond Hill JaguarsU9MD1RR01
No events for Sun, Mar 17, 2024
U15 LL • TNT U15 - LL 3
vs Innisfil Winterhawks 2SR23-U15-G1F1
No events for Tue, Mar 19, 2024
U15 LL
TNT U15 - LL 1
@ TNT U15 - LL 2SR23-U15-G1C2
U15 LL • TNT U15 - LL 3
vs Innisfil Winterhawks 2SR23-U15-G1F3
No events for Sat, Mar 23, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 24, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 26, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 27, 2024
U15 LL
TNT U15 - LL 2
@ TNT U15 - LL 1SR23-U15-G1C5
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 30, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024