Alliston NTRC (1), Venues (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black
11:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 3 - Blue
NOV
Novice Team 4 - Red
12:30 PM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 2 - Yellow
Novice A
L (0-8)
1:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[N-A18-166]
Bantam A
L (3-4)
2:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[B-A18-149]
Midget LL3
4:00 PM
vs. Midget LL1
[M-SR18-271]
Minor Midget A
L (2-6)
5:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MM-A18-128]
Midget AA
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Charged Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
IP
IP Team 2 - Teal (Sharks) & IP Team 5 - Blue (Leafs)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
IP
IP Team 6 - Black (Senators) & IP Team 3 - Red (Canadians)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 1 - White (Leafs) & IP Team 4 - Green (Wild)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 4 - Blue & Tyke Team 3 - Green
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 2 - Orange & Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Charged Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[M-SR18-262]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
NOV
Novice Team 4 - Red
11:00 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 1 - Black
NOV
Novice Team 3 - Blue
12:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 2 - Yellow
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 4 (Red)
ATO
Atom Team 3 (Silver)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 6 (Blue)
ATO
Atom Team 5 (Purple)
3:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 2 (Green)
Minor Bantam A
L (1-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MB-A18-152]
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee RS
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
NOV
Novice RS
L (1-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-NRSa-16]
IP
IP Team 2 - Teal (Sharks) & IP Team 3 - Red (Canadians)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
IP
IP Team 5 - Blue (Leafs) & IP Team 4 - Green (Wild)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 1 - White (Leafs) & IP Team 6 - Black (Senators)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy & Tyke Team 3 - Green
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 2 - Orange & Tyke Team 4 - Blue
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
T (3-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[N-AA18-70]
Minor Atom AA
W (7-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MA-AA18-64]
Minor PeeWee AA
W (3-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MP-AA18-71]
Minor Midget AA
W (5-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MM-AA18-65]
Bantam LL2 & Bantam LL1
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
06070809101112
ATO
Atom Team 3 (Silver)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 2 (Green)
ATO
Atom Team 4 (Red)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 5 (Purple)
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 1 (White)
Atom A
L (3-5)
2:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[A-A18-152]
Bantam A
L (1-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[B-A18-154]
Midget LL2
L (1-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[M-SR18-249]
ATO
Atom RS
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Minor Colts
[YS-ARSa-37]
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam MD
L (1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Orangeville
Midget LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
IP
IP Team 2 - Teal (Sharks) & IP Team 6 - Black (Senators)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
IP
IP Team 1 - White (Leafs) & IP Team 5 - Blue (Leafs)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 4 - Green (Wild) & IP Team 3 - Red (Canadians)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 2 - Orange & Tyke Team 3 - Green
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy & Tyke Team 4 - Blue
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 4 (Red) & Atom Team 3 (Silver)
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White) & Atom Team 5 (Purple)
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green) & Atom Team 6 (Blue)
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL1
W (3-0)
4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[M-SR18-246]
Minor Midget AA
L (3-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MM-AA18-71]
Midget AA
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[M-AA18-72]
13141516171819
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
11:00 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
12:00 PM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 3 - Red
Minor Atom A
T (2-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MA-A18-152]
Minor PeeWee A
L (3-9)
2:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MP-A18-145]
Minor Bantam A
W (4-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[MB-A18-148]
Midget LL2
L (1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 3
[M-SR18-254]
Midget AA
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[M-AA18-64]
ATO
Atom RS
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
NOV
Novice RS
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee A
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Charged Practice
Midget LL3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
ATO
Atom RS
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL2
[B-SR18-214]
PW
PeeWee RS
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks Minor
[YS-PRSa_49]
PeeWee AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Charged Practice
IP
IP Team 2 - Teal (Sharks) & IP Team 5 - Blue (Leafs)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
IP
IP Team 3 - Red (Canadians) & IP Team 6 - Black (Senators)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 1 - White (Leafs) & IP Team 4 - Green (Wild)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 2 - Orange & Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 3 - Green & Tyke Team 4 - Blue
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
W (4-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[N-AA18-71]
Atom AA
W (4-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[A-AA18-68]
PeeWee AA
L (2-6)
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[P-AA18-71]
Midget LL2
L (0-5)
5:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[M-SR18-258]
Midget AA
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[M-AA18-68]
20212223242526
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black
11:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 4 - Red
NOV
Novice Team 3 - Blue
12:30 PM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 2 - Yellow
Novice A
L (1-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[N-A18-158]
Atom A
L (1-5)
2:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[A-A18-145]
Bantam MD
L (0-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[B-MD18-122]
Midget AA
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[M-AA18-70]
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam LL2
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[B-SR18-219]
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
IP
IP Team 2 - Teal (Sharks) & IP Team 3 - Red (Canadians)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
IP
IP Team 1 - White (Leafs) & IP Team 6 - Black (Senators)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 5 - Blue (Leafs) & IP Team 4 - Green (Wild)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy & Tyke Team 3 - Green
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 2 - Orange & Tyke Team 4 - Blue
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AA
L (3-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-A-AA18-B1]
Minor Atom AA
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam LL2
L (1-7)
5:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[B-SR18-220]
Midget LL2
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[M-SR18-259]
Midget AA
L (2-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[O-M-AA18-C3]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red
11:00 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 1 - Black
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
12:00 PM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
Bantam LL1
W (3-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[B-SR18-210]
Bantam LL2
L (1-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[B-SR18-221]
Minor PeeWee AA
L (0-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-MP-AA18-A2]
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[O-MB-AA18-A1]
PW
PeeWee RS
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-MM-AA18-C6]
Midget LL3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
IP
IP Team 2 - Teal (Sharks) & IP Team 6 - Black (Senators)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
IP
IP Team 1 - White (Leafs) & IP Team 5 - Blue (Leafs)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 3 - Red (Canadians) & IP Team 4 - Green (Wild)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 2 - Orange & Tyke Team 3 - Green
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy & Tyke Team 4 - Blue
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
T (4-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[ONAA-18C4]
Minor PeeWee A
L (1-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MP-A18-F2]
Minor Atom A
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Charged Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow
11:00 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 4 - Red
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black
12:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 3 - Blue
Novice A
L (1-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen White
[O-N-A18B]
Minor Bantam AA
L (2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[O-MB-AA18-A3]
Minor Atom A
L (0-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-MA-A18-G2]
ATO
Atom RS
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee RS
T (4-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Major Clippers
[YS-PRSa_51]
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-MP-AA18-A4]
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam AA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Charged Practice
Atom AA
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Now a practice
Minor Bantam AA
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Novice AA
T (2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[ONAA-18C6]
Minor Bantam A
W (2-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS-MB-A18-H2]
Midget AA
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-M-AA18-E3]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Alliston NTRC (1)
7300 Industrial Pkwy , Alliston, ON  
  • Current Season

    51 - 99 - 24
  • All-Time

    514 - 512 - 148
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 12:17 AM