Alliston NTRC (1), Venues (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Atom A
L (2-8)
1:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[A-A-19-143]
Bantam A
W (4-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[B-A19-154]
Minor Midget LL
L (1-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[MM-S19-119]
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1 & Mite Team 2
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 2 & IP Team 1
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 3 & IP Team 6
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 4 & IP Team 5
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 2 & Novice Team 1
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 6
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 4
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
L (1-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MP-AA19-062]
Midget AA
W (3-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[M-AA19-062]
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
ATO
Atom Team 4
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
ATO
Atom Team 5
(4-0)
12:30 PM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 3
ATO
Atom Team 6
(0-8)
1:30 PM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 2
ATO
Atom Team 7
(7-1)
2:30 PM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 1
Minor Atom A
L (0-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-A-19-121]
Minor Midget A
W (2-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MM-A19-132]
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1 & Mite Team 2
6:50 AM-7:40 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 3 & IP Team 4
7:40 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 6 & IP Team 1
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 2 & IP Team 5
9:20 AM-10:10 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 4
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 6 & Novice Team 1
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 2 & Novice Team 5
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
1:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[NVAA-019a041]
PeeWee LL1
L (0-11)
2:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[P-SR19-026]
Minor Atom A
L (2-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA-A-19-006]
Bantam LL1
W (6-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[B-SR19-243]
Midget LL2
(3-8)
5:30 PM
vs. Midget LL1
[M-SR19-274]
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
05060708091011
Atom A
L (1-8)
1:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[A-A-19-136]
Bantam A
L (2-5)
2:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[B-A19-150]
PeeWee AA
L (1-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[P-AA19-070]
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Charged Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1 & Mite Team 2
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 6 & IP Team 4
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 2 & IP Team 3
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 1 & IP Team 5
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 6 & Novice Team 4
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 2 & Novice Team 3
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 5
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AA
W (2-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[A-AA-19-090]
Bantam AA
T (1-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-AA19-066]
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
6:30 PM-8:20 PM
Now a practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:20 PM
Now a practice
12131415161718
Novice AA
2:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[NVAA-019a036]
ATO
Atom RS
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[NVAA-019a043]
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[O-MA-A-20-E3]
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1 & Mite Team 2
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 4 & IP Team 1
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 5 & IP Team 3
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 6 & IP Team 2
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 4 & Novice Team 1
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 3
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 6 & Novice Team 2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AA
L (2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[A-AA-19-085]
PeeWee AA
T (3-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[P-AA19-068]
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Now a practice
Bantam LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Now a practice
Midget LL2
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Now a practice
19202122232425
NOV
Novice Team 4
11:00 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 1
NOV
Novice Team 5
12:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 3
NOV
Novice Team 6
1:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 2
Atom A
L (1-7)
2:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-A-BB-P2]
Midget AA
L (0-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[M-AA19-070]
Minor Atom A
L (4-5)
5:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[O-MA-A-20F2]
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 2
L (1-8)
7:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[P-SR19-047]
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee LL1
L (0-4)
6:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[P-SR19-027]
Minor Midget A
L (0-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[O-MM-A19-A4]
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1 & Mite Team 2
6:50 AM-7:40 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 5 & IP Team 6
7:40 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 1 & IP Team 3
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 4 & IP Team 2
9:20 AM-10:10 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 6
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 3
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 4 & Novice Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
L (1-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[NV-AA19-034]
Bantam LL1
L (2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[B-SR19-238]
Minor Midget LL
L (3-6)
3:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[MM-S19-124]
PeeWee AA
W (4-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[OMHA-PW-AA-C3]
Atom AA
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[O-A-AA-20C1]
Minor PeeWee AA
L (2-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[O-MP-AA19-B2]
262728293031Feb 01
NOV
Novice Team 5
11:00 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 6
NOV
Novice Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 3
NOV
Novice Team 4
1:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 2
PeeWee A
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Atom A
L (3-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MA-A-20N2]
Minor Midget AA
L (4-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[O-MM-AA19-A2]
Bantam AA
W (4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-B-AA19-C2]
Midget AA
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-M-AA19-A2]
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
ATO
Atom RS
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Midget A
W (4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-MM-A19-K1]
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1 & Mite Team 2
6:50 AM-7:40 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 2 & IP Team 1
7:40 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 3 & IP Team 6
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 4 & IP Team 5
9:20 AM-10:10 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 2 & Novice Team 1
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 6
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 4 & Novice Team 5
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
W (3-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[NV-AA19-032]
Minor PeeWee AA
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Now a practice
Minor Bantam A
L (1-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[O-MB-A19-F2]
Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-M-AA19-A4]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
NOV
Novice Team 2
11:00 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 1
NOV
Novice Team 3
12:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 6
NOV
Novice Team 4
1:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 5
Atom AA
L (2-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-A-AA20-F2]
PeeWee AA
W (5-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[O-P-AA19-E2]
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Charged Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Charged Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1 & Mite Team 2
6:50 AM-7:40 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 3 & IP Team 4
7:40 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 6 & IP Team 1
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 2 & IP Team 5
9:20 AM-10:10 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 4
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 6 & Novice Team 1
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 2 & Novice Team 5
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A
W (6-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MA-A-20N4]
PeeWee AA
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Now a practice
Minor Midget A
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Charged Practice
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-M-AA19-D2]
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-MM-A19-K5]
Bantam LL1
W (5-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[SP20-BG2S-D1]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Alliston NTRC (1)
7300 Industrial Pkwy , Alliston, ON  
  • Current Season

    45 - 113 - 13
  • All-Time

    577 - 646 - 163
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 7:30 PM