Alliston NTRC (1), Venues (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Atom AA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Atom RS
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Tryout
Minor PeeWee A
T (3-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MP-A18-148]
Minor Bantam A
L (0-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MB-A18-156]
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam MD
L (0-15)
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[B-MD18-125]
Midget LL3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
IP
IP Team 6 - Black (Senators) & IP Team 2 - Teal (Sharks)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 1 - White (Leafs) & IP Team 5 - Blue (Leafs)
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 4 - Green (Wild) & IP Team 3 - Red (Canadians)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy & Tyke Team 3 - Green
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 2 - Orange & Tyke Team 4 - Blue
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
W (7-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[N-AA18-68]
Atom AA
W (1-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A-AA18-61]
PeeWee AA
T (4-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[P-AA18-62]
Bantam AA
L (0-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[B-AA18-64]
Bantam LL1
L (1-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[B-SR18-109]
Midget LL2
L (2-6)
8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
[M-SR18-257]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Novice A
W (8-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen Red
[N-A18-161]
PeeWee A
W (4-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[P-A18-148]
Bantam A
W (6-2)
4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[B-A18-155]
Midget LL1
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[M-SR18-242]
Midget AA
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[M-AA18-69]
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
Novice AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Charged Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 3 - Blue
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow & Novice Team 4 - Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
04050607080910
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
NOV
Novice RS
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Tryout
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
Midget LL1
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 3
[M-SR18-238]
Bantam MD
L (0-7)
8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B-MD18-109]
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 3 - Green & Tyke Team 4 - Blue
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy & Tyke Team 2 - Orange
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
W (4-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[N-AA18-61]
Atom AA
L (0-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A-AA18-67]
Minor Bantam A
W (5-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MB-A18-153]
Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
T (3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[B-MD18-121]
Bantam LL2
L (0-11)
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[B-SR18-119]
11121314151617
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow
11:00 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 3 - Blue
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black
12:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 4 - Red
Novice A
L (0-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[N-A18-167]
Atom A
L (1-4)
2:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[A-A18-149]
PeeWee A
L (5-8)
4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[P-A18-149]
ATO
Atom RS
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
18192021222324
PeeWee AA
4:00 PM
vs. Goulding Park Rangers
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Midget A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[B-MD18-119]
Midget LL3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
Midget AA
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[M-AA18-62]
MIT
Mite Team 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy & Tyke Team 3 - Green
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 2 - Orange & Tyke Team 4 - Blue
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
W (3-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[N-AA18-65]
PeeWee AA
L (2-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[P-AA18-65]
Midget AA
W (6-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[M-AA18-63]
252627282930Dec 01
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
11:30 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
12:30 PM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 3 - Red
Novice A
L (1-7)
1:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[N-A18-162]
Atom A
W (4-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[A-A18-155]
PeeWee A
L (2-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[P-A18-153]
Bantam A
L (2-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[B-A18-148]
Bantam AA
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B-AA18-67]
Midget LL1
L (3-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[M-SR18-247]
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Charged Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy & Tyke Team 4 - Blue
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 2 - Orange & Tyke Team 3 - Green
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AA
W (3-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA-AA18-65]
Minor PeeWee AA
L (0-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MP-AA18-63]
Minor Bantam AA
W (9-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MB-AA18-64]
Bantam LL2
L (1-14)
5:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[B-SR18-118]
Minor Midget A
T (3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MM-A18-133]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White)
11:30 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 6 (Blue)
ATO
Atom Team 4 (Red)
12:30 PM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 5 (Purple)
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green)
1:30 PM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 3 (Silver)
Minor PeeWee AA
L (1-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MP-AA18-61]
Minor PeeWee A
T (2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MP-A18-156]
ATO
Atom RS
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
IP
IP Team 2 - Teal (Sharks) & IP Team 3 - Red (Canadians)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
IP
IP Team 1 - White (Leafs) & IP Team 4 - Green (Wild)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 6 - Black (Senators) & IP Team 5 - Blue (Leafs)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy & Tyke Team 2 - Orange
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 3 - Green & Tyke Team 4 - Blue
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
W (7-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[N-AA18-72]
Atom AA
L (0-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[A-AA18-72]
Minor Atom AA
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Charged Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
W (2-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MP-AA18-70]
Midget AA
W (5-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[M-AA18-67]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Alliston NTRC (1)
7300 Industrial Pkwy , Alliston, ON  
  • Current Season

    30 - 50 - 14
  • All-Time

    492 - 461 - 137
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 12, 2018 at 5:53 PM