Alliston NTRC (1), Venues (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Atom A
W (4-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[A-A-19-139]
PeeWee A
L (1-9)
2:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[P-A19-153]
Minor Atom AA
W (3-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MA-AA-19-094]
PeeWee LL1
L (2-4)
5:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
[P-SR19-030]
PeeWee LL 2
W (4-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[P-SR19-039]
Bantam LL2
L (0-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 4
[B-SR19-252]
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1 & Mite Team 2
6:50 AM-7:40 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 3 & IP Team 4
7:40 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 6 & IP Team 1
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 2 & IP Team 5
9:20 AM-10:10 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 4
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 6 & Novice Team 1
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 2 & Novice Team 5
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
1:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[NVAA-019a037]
Minor Atom A
L (1-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MA-A-19-129]
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MB-AA19-063]
Minor Midget A
L (3-7)
5:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MM-A19-133]
Midget AA
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[M-AA19-071]
01020304050607
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
5:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[NVAA-019a039]
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Charged Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Atom RS
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1 & Mite Team 2
6:50 AM-7:40 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 6 & IP Team 4
7:40 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 2 & IP Team 3
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 1 & IP Team 5
9:20 AM-10:10 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 6 & Novice Team 4
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 2 & Novice Team 3
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 5
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
1:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[NVAA-019a040]
Minor Bantam AA
W (5-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MB-AA19-071]
Minor PeeWee A
L (0-10)
3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts white
[MP-A19-150]
Minor Midget LL
L (2-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[MM-S19-122]
08091011121314
Minor Atom AA
L (1-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-AA-19-088]
PeeWee A
L (1-4)
2:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[P-A19-148]
Bantam A
T (3-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B-A19-146]
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1 & Mite Team 2
6:50 AM-7:40 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 4 & IP Team 1
7:40 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 5 & IP Team 3
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 6 & IP Team 2
9:20 AM-10:10 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 4 & Novice Team 1
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 3
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 6 & Novice Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
1:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[NVAA-019a038]
PeeWee AA
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
L (0-7)
3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MB-AA19-062]
Midget LL2
L (0-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[M-SR19-281]
Midget AA
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[M-AA19-061]
15161718192021
Novice AA
1:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[NVAA-019a042]
Minor Bantam A
L (3-8)
2:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[MB-A19-139]
Midget LL1
L (1-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 3
[M-SR19-269]
PeeWee LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Midget LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1 & Mite Team 2
6:50 AM-7:40 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 5 & IP Team 6
7:40 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 1 & IP Team 3
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 4 & IP Team 2
9:20 AM-10:10 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 6
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 3
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 4 & Novice Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 2
L (1-5)
1:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[P-SR19-044]
PeeWee AA
T (3-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[P-AA19-062]
Bantam AA
W (3-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B-AA19-067]
Bantam A
L (2-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[B-A19-148]
Midget AA
L (2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[M-AA19-069]
22232425262728
Atom A
L (2-8)
1:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[A-A-19-143]
Bantam A
W (4-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[B-A19-154]
Minor Midget LL
L (1-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[MM-S19-119]
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1 & Mite Team 2
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 2 & IP Team 1
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 3 & IP Team 6
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 4 & IP Team 5
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 2 & Novice Team 1
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 6
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 5 & Novice Team 4
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
L (1-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MP-AA19-062]
Midget AA
W (3-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[M-AA19-062]
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
ATO
Atom Team 4
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
ATO
Atom Team 5
(4-0)
12:30 PM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 3
ATO
Atom Team 6
(0-8)
1:30 PM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 2
ATO
Atom Team 7
(7-1)
2:30 PM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 1
Minor Atom A
L (0-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-A-19-121]
Minor Midget A
W (2-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MM-A19-132]
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1 & Mite Team 2
6:50 AM-7:40 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 3 & IP Team 4
7:40 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 6 & IP Team 1
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 2 & IP Team 5
9:20 AM-10:10 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 4
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 6 & Novice Team 1
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 2 & Novice Team 5
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
1:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[NVAA-019a041]
PeeWee LL1
L (0-11)
2:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[P-SR19-026]
Minor Atom A
L (2-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA-A-19-006]
Bantam LL1
W (6-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[B-SR19-243]
Midget LL2
(3-8)
5:30 PM
vs. Midget LL1
[M-SR19-274]
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
Atom A
L (1-8)
1:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[A-A-19-136]
Bantam A
L (2-5)
2:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[B-A19-150]
PeeWee AA
L (1-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[P-AA19-070]
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Charged Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1 & Mite Team 2
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 6 & IP Team 4
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 2 & IP Team 3
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 1 & IP Team 5
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 6 & Novice Team 4
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 2 & Novice Team 3
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 5
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AA
W (2-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[A-AA-19-090]
Bantam AA
T (1-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-AA19-066]
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
6:30 PM-8:20 PM
Now a practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:20 PM
Now a practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Alliston NTRC (1)
7300 Industrial Pkwy , Alliston, ON  
  • Current Season

    49 - 120 - 15
  • All-Time

    581 - 653 - 165
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Friday, April 3, 2020 at 4:58 PM