Alliston NTRC (1), Venues (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black
(2-6)
11:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 4 - Red
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 3 - Blue
(0-8)
12:30 PM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 2 - Yellow
2018-2019
Novice A
L (1-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[N-A18-158]
2018-2019
Atom A
L (1-5)
2:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[A-A18-145]
2018-2019
Bantam MD
L (0-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[B-MD18-122]
2018-2019
Midget AA
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[M-AA18-70]
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[B-SR18-219]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP Team 2 - Teal (Sharks) & IP Team 3 - Red (Canadians)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MIT
Mite Team 1
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP Team 1 - White (Leafs) & IP Team 6 - Black (Senators)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP Team 5 - Blue (Leafs) & IP Team 4 - Green (Wild)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy & Tyke Team 3 - Green
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
Tyke Team 2 - Orange & Tyke Team 4 - Blue
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
L (3-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-A-AA18-B1]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
L (1-7)
5:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[B-SR18-220]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[M-SR18-259]
2018-2019
Midget AA
L (2-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[O-M-AA18-C3]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red
(5-7)
11:00 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 1 - Black
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
(5-3)
12:00 PM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
W (3-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[B-SR18-210]
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
L (1-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[B-SR18-221]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
L (0-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-MP-AA18-A2]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[O-MB-AA18-A1]
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee RS
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-MM-AA18-C6]
2018-2019
Midget LL3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP Team 2 - Teal (Sharks) & IP Team 6 - Black (Senators)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MIT
Mite Team 1
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP Team 1 - White (Leafs) & IP Team 5 - Blue (Leafs)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP Team 3 - Red (Canadians) & IP Team 4 - Green (Wild)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
Tyke Team 2 - Orange & Tyke Team 3 - Green
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy & Tyke Team 4 - Blue
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
T (4-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[ONAA-18C4]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (1-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MP-A18-F2]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Charged Practice
03040506070809
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow
(6-1)
11:00 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 4 - Red
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black
(3-5)
12:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 3 - Blue
2018-2019
Novice A
L (1-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen White
[O-N-A18B]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
L (2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[O-MB-AA18-A3]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (0-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-MA-A18-G2]
2018-2019
ATO
Atom RS
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee RS
T (4-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Major Clippers
[YS-PRSa_51]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-MP-AA18-A4]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Now a practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
T (2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[ONAA-18C6]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
W (2-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS-MB-A18-H2]
2018-2019
Midget AA
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-M-AA18-E3]
10111213141516
2018-2019
NOV
Novice RS
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (2-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-B-AA18-F6]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (1-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MP-A18-F4]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
L (2-5)
5:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[YS-P-A18-I5]
2018-2019
Midget AA
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-M-AA18-E5]
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
L (2-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[SP19-BG2S-B6]
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP Team 1 - White (Leafs) & IP Team 2 - Teal (Sharks)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MIT
Mite Team 1
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP Team 6 - Black (Senators) & IP Team 4 - Green (Wild)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP Team 5 - Blue (Leafs) & IP Team 3 - Red (Canadians)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy & Tyke Team 2 - Orange
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
Tyke Team 3 - Green & Tyke Team 4 - Blue
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
W (1-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[SP19-MG3S-A4]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[YS-MM-AA18-I4]
2018-2019
Midget LL3
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 3
[SP19-MG2S-A4]
17181920212223
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue)
(2-6)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 1 (White)
[Round 2]
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green)
(3-7)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 5 (Purple)
[Round 2]
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 3 (Silver)
(7-2)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 4 (Red)
[Round 2]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
T (4-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MA-AA18-F1]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
L (4-5)
3:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-P-A18-I6]
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
L (0-7)
5:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 4
[SP19-BG2S-A4]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YP-MP-A-18-F6]
2018-2019
Bantam MD
T (1-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-MD18-118]
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice RS
W (4-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-NRSa-20]
2018-2019
IP
IP Team 2 - Teal (Sharks) & IP Team 4 - Green (Wild)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MIT
Mite Team 1
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP Team 3 - Red (Canadians) & IP Team 1 - White (Leafs)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP Team 6 - Black (Senators) & IP Team 5 - Blue (Leafs)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy & Tyke Team 3 - Green
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
Tyke Team 2 - Orange & Tyke Team 4 - Blue
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
W (4-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MA-A19-J6]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
L (1-6)
2:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-MP-A-18-G5]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
L (2-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MA-AA-H6]
2018-2019
Atom AA
L (1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-A-AA19-H5]
2018-2019
Midget LL3
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 3
[SP19-MG2S-A6]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 4 - Red
(2-12)
11:00 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 2 - Yellow
[Round 2]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 3 - Blue
(4-3)
12:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 1 - Black
[Round 2]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (0-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-MA-A19-J5]
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
T (0-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[YS-PW-AA-H18_4]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
L (2-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[YS-PW-A-18-K5]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (3-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-B-A18-K6]
2018-2019
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-PW-A-18-K6]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
L (3-7)
8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts 1 White
[YS-MM-A18-O2]
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice RS
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-NRSa-21]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[YS-MB-A18-M4]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
W (2-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-MM-AA18-J2]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
W (3-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-B-AA18-H6]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (1-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-B-A18-K5]
2018-2019
Midget AA
L (2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-M-AA18-M5]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019 Atom Division
11:30 AM
Intrasquad
White (6th place) @ Red (5th place)
2018-2019 Atom Division
12:30 PM
Intrasquad
Green (4th place) @ Blue (3rd place)
2018-2019 Atom Division
1:30 PM
Intrasquad
Silver (2nd place) @ Purple (1st place)
2018-2019 PeeWee Division
2:30 PM
Intrasquad
Winner of 2nd vs 3rd @ Winner of 1st vs 4th
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (1-3)
3:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-MB-A18-M5]
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
(1-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL2
[SP19-BG2S-H3]
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MB-AA18-G5]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
L (3-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-MM-AA18-J4]
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
L (2-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MP-A-18-G4]
2018-2019
Novice AA
W (4-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-N-AA-J3]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
W (4-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MB-AA18-J1]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
L (6-7)
5:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[YS-MAAA19-J1]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Alliston NTRC (1)
7300 Industrial Pkwy , Alliston, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    532 - 532 - 150
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Monday, May 20, 2019 at 11:25 PM