Alliston NTRC (1), Venues (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue)
(2-6)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 1 (White)
[Round 2]
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green)
(3-7)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 5 (Purple)
[Round 2]
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 3 (Silver)
(7-2)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 4 (Red)
[Round 2]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
T (4-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MA-AA18-F1]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
L (4-5)
3:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-P-A18-I6]
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
L (0-7)
5:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 4
[SP19-BG2S-A4]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YP-MP-A-18-F6]
2018-2019
Bantam MD
T (1-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-MD18-118]
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice RS
W (4-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-NRSa-20]
2018-2019
IP
IP Team 2 - Teal (Sharks) & IP Team 4 - Green (Wild)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MIT
Mite Team 1
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP Team 3 - Red (Canadians) & IP Team 1 - White (Leafs)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP
IP Team 6 - Black (Senators) & IP Team 5 - Blue (Leafs)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy & Tyke Team 3 - Green
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
Tyke Team 2 - Orange & Tyke Team 4 - Blue
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
W (4-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MA-A19-J6]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
L (1-6)
2:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-MP-A-18-G5]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
L (2-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MA-AA-H6]
2018-2019
Atom AA
L (1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-A-AA19-H5]
2018-2019
Midget LL3
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 3
[SP19-MG2S-A6]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 4 - Red
(2-12)
11:00 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 2 - Yellow
[Round 2]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 3 - Blue
(4-3)
12:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 1 - Black
[Round 2]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (0-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-MA-A19-J5]
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
T (0-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[YS-PW-AA-H18_4]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
L (2-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[YS-PW-A-18-K5]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (3-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-B-A18-K6]
2018-2019
Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-PW-A-18-K6]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
L (3-7)
8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts 1 White
[YS-MM-A18-O2]
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice RS
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-NRSa-21]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[YS-MB-A18-M4]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
W (2-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-MM-AA18-J2]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
W (3-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-B-AA18-H6]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (1-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-B-A18-K5]
2018-2019
Midget AA
L (2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-M-AA18-M5]
03040506070809
2018-2019 Atom Division
11:30 AM
Intrasquad
White (6th place) @ Red (5th place)
2018-2019 Atom Division
12:30 PM
Intrasquad
Green (4th place) @ Blue (3rd place)
2018-2019 Atom Division
1:30 PM
Intrasquad
Silver (2nd place) @ Purple (1st place)
2018-2019 PeeWee Division
2:30 PM
Intrasquad
Winner of 2nd vs 3rd @ Winner of 1st vs 4th
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (1-3)
3:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-MB-A18-M5]
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
(1-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL2
[SP19-BG2S-H3]
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MB-AA18-G5]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
L (3-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-MM-AA18-J4]
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
L (2-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MP-A-18-G4]
2018-2019
Novice AA
W (4-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-N-AA-J3]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
W (4-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MB-AA18-J1]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
L (6-7)
5:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[YS-MAAA19-J1]
10111213141516
2018-2019
Atom AA
L (0-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-AAA19-I2]
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
L (0-6)
2:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-PW-AA-18-I2]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
W (5-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-B-AA18-I2]
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[YS-MAAA19-J3]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
W (6-5)
1:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-N-AA-J4]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
W (6-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MB-AA18-J3]
17181920212223
2018-2019
Atom AA
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
W (5-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[YS-MAAA19-J5]
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
4:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-PW-AA-18-I4]
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MB-AA18-J5]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
12:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
2018-2019
Novice AA
W (4-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-N-AA-K2]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
W (3-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP19-MG1S-G2]
24252627282930
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
W (8-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Brampton
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
W (3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-MA-AA19-K2]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL3
W (4-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[SP19-MG2S-J4]
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice RS
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
L (2-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-N-AA-K4]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
2018-2019
Midget LL3
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
11:00 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Alliston NTRC (1)
7300 Industrial Pkwy , Alliston, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    532 - 532 - 150
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Tuesday, August 20, 2019 at 1:43 AM