Alliston NTRC (2), Venues (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (2-3)
2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MA-A18-156]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (2-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MB-A18-146]
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
W (3-0)
5:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[B-SR18-211]
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[B-SR18-217]
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 4 - Red
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow & Novice Team 3 - Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue) & Atom Team 3 (Silver)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green) & Atom Team 5 (Purple)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White) & Atom Team 4 (Red)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Charged Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black & PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red & PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
L (0-6)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[N-A18-157]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
W (7-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[P-A18-156]
2018-2019
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1
L (4-6)
7:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[M-SR18-245]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 2 - Yellow
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 3 - Blue & Novice Team 4 - Red
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue) & Atom Team 1 (White)
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green) & Atom Team 3 (Silver)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 5 (Purple)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
(1-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Midget LL1
[M-SR18-248]
06070809101112
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black
(1-6)
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 2 - Yellow
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 4 - Red
(3-5)
9:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 3 - Blue
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (1-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MA-A18-154]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (1-9)
3:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MP-A18-152]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
L (4-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[MM-A18-126]
2018-2019
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[P-AA18-68]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (1-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-AA18-63]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow & Novice Team 4 - Red
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 3 - Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
T (1-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[P-AA18-70]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (2-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[B-AA18-62]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice RS
L (3-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-NRSa-14]
13141516171819
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow
(6-4)
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 4 - Red
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 3 - Blue
(2-3)
9:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 1 - Black
2018-2019
Novice A
L (1-6)
2:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[N-A18-163]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (2-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[B-A18-152]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
L (0-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[P-A18-150]
2018-2019
Bantam MD
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-MD18-124]
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
L (3-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[B-SR18-215]
2018-2019
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
L (3-8)
7:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[A-A18-146]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 4 - Red
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow & Novice Team 3 - Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue) & Atom Team 4 (Red)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 3 (Silver) & Atom Team 5 (Purple)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White) & Atom Team 2 (Green)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
L (2-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MA-AA18-68]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
L (2-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MP-AA18-69]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
W (5-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MB-AA18-72]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MM-AA18-68]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
(4-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget LL3
[M-SR18-239]
20212223242526
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
(2-5)
8:30 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
(5-2)
9:30 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 3 - Red
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (2-7)
2:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MA-A18-149]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (1-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MP-A18-146]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (1-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[MB-A18-151]
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee RS
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
(2-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam LL1
[B-SR18-216]
2018-2019
Midget LL3
(6-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Midget LL2
[M-SR18-273]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 4 - Red & Novice Team 3 - Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 2 - Yellow
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White) & Atom Team 3 (Silver)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green) & Atom Team 4 (Red)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 5 (Purple) & Atom Team 6 (Blue)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice RS
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Charged Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 4 - Red
(5-12)
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 3 - Blue
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black
(4-1)
9:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 2 - Yellow
2018-2019
Novice A
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
L (1-10)
3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts 1 White
[O-MM-A18-B2]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
L (1-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[O-MM-AA18-C3]
2018-2019
Midget AA
W (4-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-M-AA18-C5]
2018-2019
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL3
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
W (6-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[YS-P-AA18-F4]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 3 - Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow & Novice Team 4 - Red
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue) & Atom Team 3 (Silver)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green) & Atom Team 5 (Purple)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White)
(0-4)
12:30 PM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 4 (Red)
2018-2019
Atom AA
L (2-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-A-AA18-B3]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
L (3-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[YS-MA-AA18-F3]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL3
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[M-SR18-261]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black & PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue & PeeWee Team 3 - Red
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
L (1-6)
2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[YS-A-A18F2]
2018-2019
Bantam A
T (2-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-B-A18-I5]
2018-2019
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice RS
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee RS
T (2-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-PRSa_50]
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
(2-3)
1:00 PM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 3 - Red
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
(2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
W (3-0)
3:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[SP19-BG2S-B5]
2018-2019
Midget LL3
L (1-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 3
[SP19-MG2S-A2]
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
L (3-9)
5:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 4
[SP19-BG2S-A2]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
L (0-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[SP19-MG3S-A2]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Alliston NTRC (2)
7300 Industrial Pkwy , Alliston, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    421 - 451 - 122
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Tuesday, August 20, 2019 at 1:32 AM