Alliston NTRC (2), Venues (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee RS
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Bantam MD
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee RS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
W (5-2)
7:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[B-SR18-108]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
W (6-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[M-SR18-244]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 3 - Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow & Novice Team 4 - Red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue) & Atom Team 3 (Silver)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green) & Atom Team 5 (Purple)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White) & Atom Team 4 (Red)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
W (1-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MP-AA18-67]
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
L (1-4)
3:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[B-SR18-115]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MB-AA18-66]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[M-SR18-260]
2018-2019
Midget LL3
L (3-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[M-SR18-264]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black
(1-2)
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 2 - Yellow
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 3 - Blue
(4-3)
9:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 4 - Red
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (1-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MA-A18-151]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
W (1-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-AA18-70]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (0-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MP-A18-154]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
L (0-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MM-A18-124]
2018-2019
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
W (7-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[B-SR18-107]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
L (0-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[M-SR18-255]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 3 - Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow & Novice Team 4 - Red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green) & Atom Team 3 (Silver)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 4 (Red) & Atom Team 5 (Purple)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White) & Atom Team 6 (Blue)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
L (2-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[N-AA18-69]
2018-2019
Atom AA
W (4-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[A-AA18-70]
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
L (6-7)
4:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[P-AA18-69]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
W (4-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[B-AA18-65]
2018-2019
Midget LL3
W (6-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[M-SR18-266]
02030405060708
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow
(5-4)
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 4 - Red
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black
(7-1)
9:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 3 - Blue
2018-2019
Novice A
L (2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[N-A18-169]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
T (3-3)
3:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[P-A18-147]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (1-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-A18-153]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
L (2-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[MM-A18-123]
2018-2019
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee RS
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
L (4-7)
9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 4
[B-SR18-112]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 4 - Red
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow & Novice Team 3 - Blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White) & Atom Team 5 (Purple)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green) & Atom Team 6 (Blue)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 3 (Silver) & Atom Team 4 (Red)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
T (3-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA-A18-148]
2018-2019
Atom A
L (0-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A-A18-148]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
W (4-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MB-AA18-70]
2018-2019
ATO
Atom RS
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice RS
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
09101112131415
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red
(0-7)
8:30 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
(5-4)
9:30 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 1 - Black
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
W (5-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MA-A18-155]
2018-2019
Midget LL3
T (2-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 3
[M-SR18-263]
2018-2019
Bantam LL1 & Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee RS
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[M-SR18-235]
2018-2019
Midget LL3
W (2-0)
9:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[M-SR18-269]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 2 - Yellow
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 3 - Blue & Novice Team 4 - Red
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue) & Atom Team 3 (Silver)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green) & Atom Team 5 (Purple)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White) & Atom Team 4 (Red)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
L (2-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[N-AA18-67]
2018-2019
Bantam MD
L (1-7)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[B-MD18-126]
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
W (3-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[P-AA18-72]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (3-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-AA18-69]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
L (0-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[M-SR18-243]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[M-SR18-250]
16171819202122
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black
(1-5)
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 2 - Yellow
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 4 - Red
(5-3)
9:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 3 - Blue
2018-2019
Novice A
W (2-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen White
[N-A18-159]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
L (3-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[P-A18-146]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (2-6)
4:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[B-A18-151]
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee RS
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[B-AA18-70]
2018-2019
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (1-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-A18-153]
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
L (1-6)
9:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[B-SR18-218]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 3 - Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow & Novice Team 4 - Red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam MD
L (0-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-MD18-117]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
L (0-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MM-AA18-69]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
L (0-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[M-SR18-256]
23242526272829
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (2-3)
2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MA-A18-156]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (2-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MB-A18-146]
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
W (3-0)
5:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[B-SR18-211]
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[B-SR18-217]
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 4 - Red
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow & Novice Team 3 - Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue) & Atom Team 3 (Silver)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green) & Atom Team 5 (Purple)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White) & Atom Team 4 (Red)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Charged Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black & PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red & PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
L (0-6)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[N-A18-157]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
W (7-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[P-A18-156]
2018-2019
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1
L (4-6)
7:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[M-SR18-245]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 2 - Yellow
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 3 - Blue & Novice Team 4 - Red
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue) & Atom Team 1 (White)
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green) & Atom Team 3 (Silver)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 5 (Purple)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
(1-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Midget LL1
[M-SR18-248]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black
(1-6)
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 2 - Yellow
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 4 - Red
(3-5)
9:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 3 - Blue
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (1-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MA-A18-154]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (1-9)
3:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MP-A18-152]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
L (4-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[MM-A18-126]
2018-2019
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[P-AA18-68]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (1-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-AA18-63]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow & Novice Team 4 - Red
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 3 - Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
T (1-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[P-AA18-70]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (2-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[B-AA18-62]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice RS
L (3-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-NRSa-14]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Alliston NTRC (2)
7300 Industrial Pkwy , Alliston, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    421 - 451 - 122
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Tuesday, June 18, 2019 at 6:36 AM