Alliston NTRC (2), Venues (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
(2-5)
8:30 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
(5-2)
9:30 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 3 - Red
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (2-7)
2:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MA-A18-149]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (1-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MP-A18-146]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (1-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[MB-A18-151]
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee RS
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
(2-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam LL1
[B-SR18-216]
2018-2019
Midget LL3
(6-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Midget LL2
[M-SR18-273]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 4 - Red & Novice Team 3 - Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 2 - Yellow
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White) & Atom Team 3 (Silver)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green) & Atom Team 4 (Red)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 5 (Purple) & Atom Team 6 (Blue)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice RS
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Charged Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 4 - Red
(5-12)
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 3 - Blue
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black
(4-1)
9:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 2 - Yellow
2018-2019
Novice A
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
L (1-10)
3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts 1 White
[O-MM-A18-B2]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
L (1-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[O-MM-AA18-C3]
2018-2019
Midget AA
W (4-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[O-M-AA18-C5]
2018-2019
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL3
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
W (6-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[YS-P-AA18-F4]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 3 - Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow & Novice Team 4 - Red
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue) & Atom Team 3 (Silver)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green) & Atom Team 5 (Purple)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White)
(0-4)
12:30 PM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 4 (Red)
2018-2019
Atom AA
L (2-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-A-AA18-B3]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
L (3-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[YS-MA-AA18-F3]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL3
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[M-SR18-261]
03040506070809
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black & PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue & PeeWee Team 3 - Red
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
L (1-6)
2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[YS-A-A18F2]
2018-2019
Bantam A
T (2-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-B-A18-I5]
2018-2019
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice RS
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee RS
T (2-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-PRSa_50]
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
(2-3)
1:00 PM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 3 - Red
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
(2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
W (3-0)
3:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[SP19-BG2S-B5]
2018-2019
Midget LL3
L (1-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 3
[SP19-MG2S-A2]
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
L (3-9)
5:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 4
[SP19-BG2S-A2]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
L (0-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[SP19-MG3S-A2]
10111213141516
2018-2019
Atom A
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Now a practice
2018-2019
Novice A
L (0-9)
3:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[O-N-A18B]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (3-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-MA-A18-G4]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS-MB-A18-H4]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
W (5-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
[SP19-MG1S-D2]
2018-2019
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MM-AA18-I3]
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom RS
W (8-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-ARSa-24]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
L (1-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-MM-A18-L6]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 4 - Red
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow & Novice Team 3 - Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green)
(5-3)
10:30 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 1 (White)
[Round 1]
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 3 (Silver)
(11-4)
11:30 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 6 (Blue)
[Round 1]
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 4 (Red)
(3-8)
12:30 PM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 5 (Purple)
[Round 1]
17181920212223
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 3 - Blue
(7-6)
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 2 - Yellow
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black
(10-6)
9:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 4 - Red
2018-2019
Atom AA
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
W (4-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-B-A18-I6]
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
W (4-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-P-AA18-F3]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-B-AA18-F5]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
[SP19-MG1S-D4]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
L (0-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-MM-A18-L5]
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee RS
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 4 - Red
(8-4)
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 3 - Blue
[Round 1]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black
(4-6)
9:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 2 - Yellow
[Round 1]
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue)
(6-1)
10:30 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 4 (Red)
[Round 3]
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green)
(3-14)
11:30 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 3 (Silver)
[Round 3]
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White)
(1-5)
12:30 PM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 5 (Purple)
[Round 3]
2018-2019
Novice AA
T (1-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-N-AA-18H4]
2018-2019
Novice A
L (1-6)
2:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[YS-N-18K2]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (1-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-B-AA18-H5]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
T (3-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-MB-AA18-G1]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Charged Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
(5-2)
9:30 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
(3-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL2
[SP19-BG2S-H1]
2018-2019
Novice A
L (1-12)
3:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-N-A-18K6]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1
L (0-2)
8:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[SP19-MG1S-F2]
2018-2019
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (1-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-MPW-A--18-I2]
2018-2019
ATO
Atom RS
L (3-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-ARSa-06]
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
(4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Bantam LL1
[SP19-BG2S-H2]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
L (0-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[SP19-MG3S-E2]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 4 - Red
(4-4)
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 1 - Black
[Round 3]
2018-2019
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow
(4-4)
9:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 3 - Blue
[Round 3]
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 4 (Red)
(4-10)
10:30 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 2 (Green)
[Round 5]
2018-2019
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White)
(2-4)
11:30 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 3 (Silver)
[Round 5]
2018-2019
Atom A
L (0-8)
12:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-A-A-M2]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
W (6-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MA-AA-H5]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Charged Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019 Novice Division
8:30 AM
Intrasquad
4th place (Black) @ 3rd place (Blue)
2018-2019 Novice Division
9:30 AM
Intrasquad
2nd place (Red) @ 1st place (Yellow)
2018-2019
Novice AA
W (5-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-N-AA-18H6]
2018-2019 PeeWee Division
3:00 PM
Intrasquad
Loser of 2nd vs 3rd @ Loser of 1st vs 4th
2018-2019
Atom AA
W (7-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-A-AA19-H6]
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
L (2-6)
5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-PW-AA-H18_3]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts 1 White
[YS-MM-A18-O4]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AA
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-M-AA18-M6]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
T (2-2)
9:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[SP19-MG1S-F4]
2018-2019
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL3
W (7-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[SP19-MG2S-H4]
2018-2019
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PW
PeeWee RS
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
W (4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[SP19-MG3S-E4]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Alliston NTRC (2)
7300 Industrial Pkwy , Alliston, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    421 - 451 - 122
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Monday, May 20, 2019 at 10:36 PM