Alliston NTRC (2), Venues (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee AA
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Practice
PeeWee AA
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Team Practice
Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
01020304050607
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
08091011121314
PeeWee A
W (3-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Brampton
Minor Atom A
L (1-5)
2:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MA-A-19-130]
Atom A
L (5-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[A-A-19-141]
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[P-A19-147]
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Charged Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Atom AA
L (0-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MA-AA-19-086]
Minor Bantam A
L (0-10)
3:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MB-A19-142]
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-9)
4:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MB-AA19-066]
15161718192021
Minor Bantam A
L (4-6)
1:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MB-A19-141]
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
T (3-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A-AA-19-091]
Bantam AA
L (3-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[B-AA19-065]
22232425262728
Atom A
L (0-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[A-A-19-131]
PeeWee A
L (3-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[P-A19-146]
Bantam A
L (1-3)
4:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[B-A19-149]
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
W (2-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MA-AA-19-095]
Minor PeeWee AA
W (6-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MP-AA19-063]
Atom A
L (0-7)
4:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A-A-19-135]
Minor Midget AA
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MM-AA19-071]
2930Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
Minor PeeWee A
L (0-11)
3:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MP-A19-154]
Minor Bantam A
W (5-0)
4:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MB-A19-133]
Minor Midget A
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MM-A19-135]
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Charged Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Charged Practice
ATO
Atom Team 3 & Atom Team 4
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 2 & Atom Team 5
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 1 & Atom Team 6
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
W (5-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[P-AA19-063]
Bantam AA
L (0-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[B-AA19-071]
Bantam LL1
L (1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[B-SR19-235]
Bantam LL2
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[B-SR19-257]
Midget LL2
L (0-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[M-SR19-277]
Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12
ATO
Atom Team 2 & Atom Team 3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 6 & Atom Team 4
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 1 & Atom Team 5
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee A
L (3-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[P-A19-152]
Bantam A
T (5-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-A19-152]
Midget LL1
L (1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[M-SR19-268]
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 2
L (2-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[P-SR19-048]
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Charged Practice
ATO
Atom Team 3 & Atom Team 5
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 2 & Atom Team 6
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 1 & Atom Team 4
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AA
W (7-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MA-AA-19-089]
Minor Bantam AA
L (2-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MB-AA19-065]
Minor Midget LL
W (6-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[MM-S19-128]
Midget LL2
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[M-SR19-284]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Alliston NTRC (2)
7300 Industrial Pkwy , Alliston, ON  
  • Current Season

    12 - 22 - 5
  • All-Time

    433 - 473 - 127
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 4:05 AM