Tottenham Rec Centre, Venues (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
ATO
Atom Team 3 (Silver)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 1 (White)
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 4 (Red)
ATO
Atom Team 5 (Purple)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 6 (Blue)
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
12:00 PM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
1:00 PM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 3 - Red
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
T (5-5)
9:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[M-SR18-270]
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
06070809101112
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
9:00 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red
10:00 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 1 - Black
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Atom RS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
13141516171819
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 5 (Purple)
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 2 (Green)
ATO
Atom Team 4 (Red)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 3 (Silver)
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
W (5-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[B-SR18-212]
20212223242526
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 1 (White)
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 4 (Red)
ATO
Atom Team 5 (Purple)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 3 (Silver)
ATO
Atom RS
L (3-12)
3:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Major
[YS-ARSa-22]
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
W (8-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[M-SR18-237]
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue)
L (3-5)
9:00 AM
vs. Atom Team 5 - Purple
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 4 (Red)
ATO
Atom Team 3 (Silver)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 1 (White)
Minor PeeWee A
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
Charged Practice
ATO
Atom RS
3:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS-ARSa-10]
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue & PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black & PeeWee Team 3 - Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice RS
L (1-7)
4:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[YS-NRSa-19]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
ATO
Atom Team 5 (Purple)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 2 (Green)
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 3 (Silver)
ATO
Atom Team 4 (Red)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tottenham Rec Centre
139 Queen St N , Tottenham, ON  
  • Current Season

    5 - 5 - 1
  • All-Time

    86 - 91 - 13
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 1:42 AM