Tottenham Rec Centre, Venues (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green)
(2-7)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 1 (White)
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue)
(8-4)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 4 (Red)
ATO
Atom Team 5 (Purple)
(6-2)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 3 (Silver)
ATO
Atom RS
L (3-12)
3:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Major
[YS-ARSa-22]
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
W (8-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[M-SR18-237]
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue)
L (3-5)
9:00 AM
vs. Atom Team 5 - Purple
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green)
(6-3)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 4 (Red)
ATO
Atom Team 3 (Silver)
(6-1)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 1 (White)
Minor PeeWee A
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
Charged Practice
ATO
Atom RS
3:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS-ARSa-10]
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue & PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black & PeeWee Team 3 - Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice RS
L (1-7)
4:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[YS-NRSa-19]
03040506070809
ATO
Atom Team 5 (Purple)
(8-1)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 2 (Green)
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue)
(8-6)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 3 (Silver)
ATO
Atom Team 4 (Red)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
10111213141516
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
(2-7)
1:00 PM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
(7-1)
2:00 PM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 3 - Red
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
(0-4)
12:00 PM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red
(3-5)
2:00 PM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
17181920212223
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red
(1-6)
9:00 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
ATO
Atom Team 4 (Red)
(1-7)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 1 (White)
[Round 4]
ATO
Atom Team 5 (Purple)
(4-2)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 3 (Silver)
[Round 4]
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue)
(5-3)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 2 (Green)
[Round 4]
ATO
Atom RS
L (3-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-ARSa-55]
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
W (4-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[SP19-MG2S-H2]
PeeWee Division
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
4th place (Reg Season) @ 1st place (Reg Season)
PeeWee Division
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
3rd Place (Reg Season) @ 2nd Place (Reg Season)
ATO
Atom Team 5 (Purple)
(3-4)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 6 (Blue)
[Round 5]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-MPW-A--18-I4]
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice AA
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tottenham Rec Centre
139 Queen St N , Tottenham, ON  
  • Current Season

    8 - 6 - 1
  • All-Time

    89 - 93 - 13
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Sunday, March 24, 2019 at 7:47 PM