Record Details, Minor Midget AA '03, 2018-2019 (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110032110032
Tournament2011456123121781341622
Regular Season1246228371208424482441465285
Playoff6141101760606251211011642
Overall20511442592521674592457271187151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers312068413061872501226
Barrie Colts412167403141381521020
Caledon 000000110032110032
Cumberland JR Grads100111000000100111
Kingston Canadians000000100133100133
Markham Waxers20112820201114031319
Newmarket Redmen302161130305860511119
North York Knights000000201146201146
Northumberland Nighthawks000000101005101005
Ottawa Sting101034000000101034
Richmond Hill Stars3120911302181161411722
Scarborough Young Bruins000000100122100122
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers321099301291362221822
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Blue)000000101024101024
Allandale Rec (Red)000000100122100122
Alliston NTRC (1)102532329000000102532329
Alliston NTRC (2)8350152500000083501525
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)000000101008101008
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000101025101025
Caledon East Arena000000110032110032
Centennial000000101014101014
Eastview000000101004101004
EBE - Elgin Barrow East000000101005101005
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101024101024
ELVIS - Elvis Stojko000000100111100111
Elvis Stojko000000201167201167
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101003101003
Invista Centre- FL101034000000101034
Invista Centre- KT000000101035101035
Invista Centre- Selkirk100111100133200244
Magna (Forhan)000000303058303058
SACK - Ed Sackfield000000210153210153
Stouffville (Pad A)00000020116102011610
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000100133100133
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000101014101014
Village000000101007101007
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Tuesday, August 20, 2019 at 7:18 PM