Organization Calendar (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 23, 2018-Oct 06, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
Minor PeeWee AA - AA Pre Season Tilt (8124)
Minor Atom AA - AA Pre Season Tilt (8124)
Bantam A - North Bay Tournament
TYK
Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy & Tyke Team 2 - Orange
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 2 - Yellow
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black & PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 4 - Blue & Tyke Team 3 - Green
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 3 - Blue & Novice Team 4 - Red
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red & PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 1 - White (Leafs) & IP Team 2 - Teal (Sharks)
9:40 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White) & Atom Team 2 (Green)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 3 - Red (Canadians) & IP Team 4 - Green (Wild)
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 3 (Silver) & Atom Team 4 (Red)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 5 - Blue (Leafs) & IP Team 6 - Black (Senators)
11:20 AM-12:10 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 5 (Purple) & Atom Team 6 (Blue)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Alliston NTRC (1) [MA-A18-145]
Novice AA
1:45 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Honda) [N-AA18-38]
Novice A
2:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Alliston NTRC (2) [N-A18-164]
Minor PeeWee A
2:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Alliston NTRC (1) [MP-A18-144]
Bantam MD
2:30 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Atom A
3:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Alliston NTRC (2) [A-A18-154]
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Alliston NTRC (1) [MB-A18-149]
PeeWee A
4:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Alliston NTRC (2) [P-A18-152]
Minor Midget A
5:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Alliston NTRC (1) [MM-A18-121]
Minor Bantam AA
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Alliston NTRC (2) [MB-AA18-67]
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Atom AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:10 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:15 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
PeeWee A
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:45 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [B-A18-110]
Bantam MD
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Alliston NTRC (2) [B-MD18-113]
Midget LL3 & Midget LL1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2 & Midget LL3
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Team Practice
PeeWee A
6:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [P-A18-062]
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
7:45 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [MP-AA18-35]
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:50 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
West Orillia (Blue) [MM-A18-112]
Minor PeeWee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:45 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [MM-A18-096]
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Forhan) [MM-AA18-38]
Atom A
7:10 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Atom AA
7:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [B-A18-097]
Novice AA
1:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Alliston NTRC (1) [N-AA18-62]
Minor Atom AA
1:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Alliston NTRC (2) [MA-AA18-62]
Atom AA
2:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Alliston NTRC (1) [A-AA18-63]
Novice A
2:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elvis Stojko [N-A18-145]
Minor PeeWee AA
3:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Alliston NTRC (2) [MP-AA18-65]
PeeWee AA
3:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Alliston NTRC (1) [P-AA18-63]
Minor Atom A
4:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elvis Stojko [MA-A18-136]
Minor Midget A
4:15 PM
@ King Rebellion
Trisan Centre [MM-A18-071]
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Alliston NTRC (2) [MB-AA18-65]
Bantam AA
5:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Alliston NTRC (1) [B-AA18-66]
Minor PeeWee A
6:15 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Minor Midget AA
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Alliston NTRC (1) [MM-AA18-62]
Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06
Atom AA - Whitby Thanksgiving Classic (8067)
Minor PeeWee A - Best of the Best Tournament (8029)
Minor Atom AA
12:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [MA-AA18-26]
Bantam LL2
12:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars 4
Bond Lake [B-SR18-078]
Novice AA
1:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elvis Stojko [N-AA18-54]
Novice A
1:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Alliston NTRC (1) [N-A18-168]
Minor PeeWee A
2:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Alliston NTRC (2) [MP-A18-147]
Atom A
2:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Alliston NTRC (1) [A-A18-151]
Minor Bantam A
3:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Alliston NTRC (2) [MB-A18-154]
Bantam A
4:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Alliston NTRC (1) [B-A18-150]
Minor PeeWee AA
4:45 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [MP-AA18-46]
Bantam MD
5:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Alliston NTRC (1) [B-MD18-110]
Minor Midget A
6:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [MM-A18-082]
Midget LL3
6:30 PM
vs. TBA
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
Alliston NTRC (1) [B-SR18-106]
Bantam AA
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Team Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Atom AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
8:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [B-MD18-043]
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
8:30 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [M-SR18-215]
Midget LL2
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:20 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
EGSC (West) [M-SR18-029]
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
7:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [B-MD18-073]
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
8:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
EGSC (West) [M-SR18-055]
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings 1
Trisan Centre [M-SR18-176]
Minor Atom AA
1:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Alliston NTRC (1) [MA-AA18-67]
Minor Atom A
1:45 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [MA-A18-082]
Minor Bantam AA
2:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Alliston NTRC (1) [MB-AA18-62]
Atom A
2:40 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
Bantam MD
4:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Alliston NTRC (1) [B-MD18-114]
Bantam A
4:15 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [B-A18-090]
Bantam LL1
5:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
Alliston NTRC (1) [B-SR18-110]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Sunday, September 23, 2018 at 4:22 AM