Organization Calendar (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Jan 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Atom A - Liftlock Atom Tournament (8108)
IP
IP Team 3 - Red (Canadians)
8:00 AM
vs. IP - IP Team 4 - Green (Wild)
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 4 - Red
IP
IP Team 1 - White (Leafs)
8:50 AM
vs. IP - IP Team 5 - Blue (Leafs)
TYK
Tyke Team 4 - Blue
8:50 AM
vs. TYK - Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 5 (Purple)
NOV
Novice Team 3 - Blue
9:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 1 - Black
IP
IP Team 2 - Teal (Sharks)
9:40 AM
vs. IP - IP Team 6 - Black (Senators)
TYK
Tyke Team 2 - Orange
9:40 AM
vs. TYK - Tyke Team 3 - Green
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 2 (Green)
ATO
Atom Team 4 (Red)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 3 (Silver)
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
11:00 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
12:00 PM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 3 - Red
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Alliston NTRC (1) [MA-A18-152]
Novice A
2:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Alliston NTRC (2) [N-A18-163]
Minor PeeWee A
2:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Alliston NTRC (1) [MP-A18-145]
Bantam A
3:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
Alliston NTRC (2) [B-A18-152]
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Alliston NTRC (1) [MB-A18-148]
PeeWee A
4:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
Alliston NTRC (2) [P-A18-150]
Midget LL2
5:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 3
Alliston NTRC (1) [M-SR18-254]
Bantam LL2
5:40 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
EGSC (West) [B-SR18-191]
Bantam MD
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Alliston NTRC (2) [B-MD18-124]
Midget AA
7:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Alliston NTRC (1) [M-AA18-64]
Bantam LL1
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
Alliston NTRC (2) [B-SR18-215]
ATO
Atom RS
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [MA-AA18-19]
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
NOV
Novice RS
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:40 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Goalie Clinic
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Charged Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Bantam LL1
7:30 PM
@ Beeton Stingers 2
Beeton [B-SR18-178]
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Charged Practice
Midget LL3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Team Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [MB-A18-074]
Bantam AA
8:15 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Tom Graham (Green) [B-AA18-57]
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Charged Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
ATO
Atom RS
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL2
Alliston NTRC (1) [B-SR18-214]
Atom A
7:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Alliston NTRC (2) [A-A18-146]
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee RS
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks Minor
Alliston NTRC (1) [YS-PRSa_49]
PeeWee AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Charged Practice
IP
IP Team 2 - Teal (Sharks) & IP Team 5 - Blue (Leafs)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 4 - Red
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 3 - Red (Canadians) & IP Team 6 - Black (Senators)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow & Novice Team 3 - Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 1 - White (Leafs) & IP Team 4 - Green (Wild)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 2 - Orange & Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue) & Atom Team 4 (Red)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 3 - Green & Tyke Team 4 - Blue
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 3 (Silver) & Atom Team 5 (Purple)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White) & Atom Team 2 (Green)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Alliston NTRC (1) [N-AA18-71]
Minor Atom AA
1:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Alliston NTRC (2) [MA-AA18-68]
Atom AA
2:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Alliston NTRC (1) [A-AA18-68]
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
3:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Alliston NTRC (2) [MP-AA18-69]
Atom A
3:15 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
PeeWee AA
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Alliston NTRC (1) [P-AA18-71]
Bantam MD
3:45 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Tom Graham (Green) [B-MD18-097]
Bantam LL1
4:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Alliston NTRC (2) [MB-AA18-72]
Midget LL2
5:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
Alliston NTRC (1) [M-SR18-258]
PeeWee A
5:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [P-A18-097]
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Alliston NTRC (2) [MM-AA18-68]
Midget AA
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Alliston NTRC (1) [M-AA18-68]
Midget LL1
8:00 PM
vs. Midget LL3
Alliston NTRC (2) [M-SR18-239]
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
PW - PeeWee Team 1 - Black - Tournament
IP
IP Team 3 - Red (Canadians)
8:00 AM
vs. IP - IP Team 6 - Black (Senators)
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
8:30 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
TYK
Tyke Team 3 - Green
8:50 AM
vs. TYK - Tyke Team 4 - Blue
IP
IP Team 5 - Blue (Leafs)
8:50 AM
vs. IP - IP Team 2 - Teal (Sharks)
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green)
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 1 (White)
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
9:30 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 3 - Red
TYK
Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy
9:40 AM
vs. TYK - Tyke Team 2 - Orange
IP
IP Team 1 - White (Leafs)
9:40 AM
vs. IP - IP Team 4 - Green (Wild)
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue)
10:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 4 (Red)
ATO
Atom Team 5 (Purple)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 3 (Silver)
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black
11:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 4 - Red
NOV
Novice Team 3 - Blue
12:30 PM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 2 - Yellow
Novice A
1:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Alliston NTRC (1) [N-A18-158]
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
Alliston NTRC (2) [MA-A18-149]
Atom A
2:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Alliston NTRC (1) [A-A18-145]
ATO
Atom RS
3:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Major
Minor PeeWee A
3:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Alliston NTRC (2) [MP-A18-146]
PeeWee AA
4:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Bantam MD
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Alliston NTRC (1) [B-MD18-122]
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
Alliston NTRC (2) [MB-A18-151]
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Midget AA
5:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Alliston NTRC (1) [M-AA18-70]
Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee RS
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam MD
7:50 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Minor PeeWee AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
Alliston NTRC (1) [B-SR18-219]
Midget LL2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam LL1
Alliston NTRC (2) [B-SR18-216]
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL3
8:30 PM
vs. Midget LL2
Alliston NTRC (2) [M-SR18-273]
Midget LL1
9:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
IP
IP Team 2 - Teal (Sharks) & IP Team 3 - Red (Canadians)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
NOV
Novice Team 4 - Red & Novice Team 3 - Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 1 - White (Leafs) & IP Team 6 - Black (Senators)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 5 - Blue (Leafs) & IP Team 4 - Green (Wild)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 2 - Yellow
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy & Tyke Team 3 - Green
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White) & Atom Team 3 (Silver)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 2 - Orange & Tyke Team 4 - Blue
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green) & Atom Team 4 (Red)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
ATO
Atom Team 5 (Purple) & Atom Team 6 (Blue)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice RS
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
2:00 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings 2
Trisan Centre [M-SR18-184]
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
Alliston NTRC (1) [B-SR18-220]
Midget LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
Alliston NTRC (1) [M-SR18-259]
Bantam MD
9:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [B-MD18-058]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Friday, January 18, 2019 at 4:41 AM