Record Details (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22810476821697057603817174133142
Tournament5319295131194461423911915899335214250352
Regular Season30094173337451166286681774165211135861623507413972279
Playoff104306311241354115367272493732196613518490727
Overall4791512755311931796463127279571077170494227855411022703500
Results By Team
(Minimum 33 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AA1710614340175102384934151638189
Bantam A2511131757018611149514317242124121
Bantam AA1951133649207112404839122257697
Bantam MD212163261141911712910040333455214
Midget AA251112266712297651474720198117118
Midget LL116961493918864364234171258581
Midget LL21651012353182151316534725254118
Midget LL31787258621751024061341317498123
Minor Atom A2031433472195113408039825674152
Minor Atom AA20983696019105468483919137137108
Minor Bantam A1631213057174103317133722461128
Minor Bantam AA19106362331810805038372014311271
Minor Midget A2531845413124615376113499337130244
Minor Midget AA20511442592521674592457271187151
Minor PeeWee A1911623782195113427338627579155
Minor PeeWee AA251210351622271234151471922692113
Novice A203170241192451905013644836074255
Novice AA25119592892612104109875123199201176
PeeWee A215142669221712259804212264125172
PeeWee AA215124588922318145101438305103190
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 9 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers4112254891314512303861478624557175278
Barrie Colts409256681734062866515980155312133332
Barrie Colts Blue6051132752301618112812945
Bradford Bulldogs1851034866176923667351119584133
East Gwillimbury Eagles141121317414383436028420474134
East Gwillimbury Eagles 16231141761322127123633544
East Gwillimbury Eagles 26321121283501520146712732
Georgina Blaze142102316611371244825517355114
Innisfil Winterhawks124802458132101256625618149124
King Rebellion11191285013571275524616255105
Markham Waxers431520895136471329511215390284913207289
Newmarket Redmen44112310117156441327413415588245014251311
Nobleking Knights5140414504151510181929
Orillia Terriers909015579180155018117030107
Richmond Hill Stars411425296127411715911112182314011207248
Schomberg Red Wings 152301514422061094502124
Schomberg Red Wings 3623112174121613103521830
Thornton Tigers 1522117176051625112722342
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers271683966826913482905325217178158
Results By Venue
(Minimum 11 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alliston NTRC (1)21467120275127690000002146712027512769
Alliston NTRC (2)17950110194156890000001795011019415689
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)00000024815155722481515572
Bond Lake00000013110219581311021958
Centennial000000154922747154922747
EGSC (West)0000003491969513334919695133
Elgin Barrow (East)000000144733249144733249
Elvis Stojko000000116413930116413930
Holly Rec (Rink 2)00000020316132782031613278
Innisfil Rec (Red)00000016312129721631212972
Magna (Hyundai)000000146714145146714145
Magna (Pfaff)000000164935859164935859
Milliken Mills000000135624240135624240
Nobleton Rec000000154922358154922358
Stouffville (Pad A)000000166824650166824650
Tottenham Rec Centre29131421251360000002913142125136
Trisan Centre000000155913148155913148
Village000000133912747133912747
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Sunday, March 24, 2019 at 7:19 PM