Record Details (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition632119154112109104332924
Tournament3421112107844019174991117440286206195
Regular Season27560183325971105277691783060111795521293616211982284
Playoff1104362528938712147704304410231901329593797
Overall425127258401012159144213626640101417098672635248020263300
Results By Team
(Minimum 32 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A161150221111611501810832230040219
Atom AA19973634620117258553920145121101
Bantam A1851124160187923865361220479125
Bantam AA231193635323139166514624184129104
Bantam LL11871014054177914647351419286101
Bantam LL21531112863172141288732525256150
Midget AA1851122746202153256838726552114
Midget LL118106274681778264713517144138139
Midget LL21621132865175111406433722468129
Minor Atom A235180549824913273974714312127195
Minor Atom AA1961124858196764956381218897114
Minor Bantam A25915175121247161661154916312141236
Minor Bantam AA206140307625418345118451032375194
Minor Midget A2410131598626916153955019292112181
Minor Midget AA1811433170199914954371023480124
Minor Midget LL1741214363185112416135923384124
Minor PeeWee A223172341132021802511742535259230
Minor PeeWee AA1741124262205132407437924482136
PeeWee A1611143068160133297532124759143
PeeWee AA241473784627151027651512917515497
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 13 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers38122248813742152167714080274310165277
Barrie Colts2751844610530621352126571139798231
Barrie Colts Blue82512328945022281761014556
Bradford Bulldogs94501832817013351751203167
East Gwillimbury Eagles1145234321146135482281136980
East Gwillimbury Eagles 17061929835024331531113362
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2716072662311622133912348
Georgina Blaze113802155141112186725419239122
Georgina Blaze 26420302485212420149415444
Innisfil Winterhawks130121187111263245424218442125
King Rebellion11470285713481317324815159130
Markham Waxers3610224701213310194681276920418138248
Newmarket Redmen346235701163414191891166820426159232
Nobleking Knights 27340333463302122136705456
Orillia Terriers92701553132110296022418044113
Richmond Hill Kings 1723224266150817133823243
Richmond Hill Kings 37241111861501533133912651
Richmond Hill Stars349214821084013252991347422466181242
Thornton Tigers 1843125326150918145813450
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2511122777126814468825119266145153
Results By Venue
(Minimum 13 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alliston NTRC (1)18549121154216950000001854912115421695
Alliston NTRC (2)19252120204367690000001925212020436769
Beeton000000142931975142931975
Bond Lake00000020315240862031524086
Centennial000000135802959135802959
EGSC (West)00000029121521011182912152101118
Elgin Barrow (East)000000146804258146804258
Georgina Sutton000000134723253134723253
Holly Rec (Rink 2)00000017610132641761013264
Ice Palace (Blue)000000137513936137513936
Innisfil Rec (Red)00000016211340891621134089
Nobleton Rec00000015410139841541013984
Ray Twinney (1)000000134903149134903149
SSCC (Lefroy)00000013210123501321012350
Stouffville (Pad A)000000145813848145813848
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000143922449143922449
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))000000145632746145632746
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Friday, April 3, 2020 at 3:50 PM