Record Details (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21104100000002110410
Tournament1357125391125427362471255275
Regular Season131102226931204111621222680
Overall28718351118143743147421025782165
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A20206160000002020616
Atom AA201125000000201125
Bantam AA4202951010135212108
Minor Atom A30304142011375041721
Minor Atom AA20203100000002020310
Minor Bantam A20204160000002020416
Minor Bantam AA4130426311181272411238
Minor Midget A20204731205105140917
Minor Midget AA000000110020110020
Minor PeeWee A20204122020584040920
PeeWee A211034000000211034
PeeWee AA33008320027753021510
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers412191810102451311122
Markham Waxers31116121100204211812
Newmarket Redmen20201131010353030418
Richmond Hill Stars20208120000002020812
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alliston NTRC (1)7142123500000071421235
Alliston NTRC (2)8170144400000081701444
BOND110031000000110031
Bond Lake Arena1010181010352020413
Cambridge Ice Centre 101036000000101036
Cambridge Sports Park (North)000000100133100133
Centennial000000110020110020
Ed Sackfield1010062002663012612
Ed Sackfield Arena000000201167201167
Elgin Barrow Arena101034000000101034
Elgin Barrow East211032000000211032
Elvis Stojko Arena211066422091163301517
Hespeler Memorial Arena R1101003101004202007
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101007101007
SACK110020000000110020
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000101024101024
TGB100122000000100122
Tom Graham Green110021000000110021
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 7:24 AM