Record Details, Midget AA '98, 2015-2016 (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season123541922126332916249874838
Playoff615091674301619135802535
Overall1841042838191063453537141677373
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers4040210532010693601216
Barrie Colts210132210152420284
Georgina Blaze21015322001114301164
Markham Waxers30213730212116042518
Newmarket Redmen403161242208982511421
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers32109432019664111810
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alliston NTRC (1)174942634000000174942634
Alliston NTRC (2)101024000000101024
Aurora CC (Pad 1)000000110021110021
Aurora CC (Pad 2)000000101034101034
Centennial000000101004101004
Eastview000000110030110030
Georgina Sutton00000022001112200111
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000100122100122
Magna (Forhan)000000101002101002
Magna (Pfaff)000000110031110031
Ray Twinney (1)000000211056211056
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000320196320196
Stronach ARC (West)000000321051321051
Village000000201127201127
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 4:31 AM