Record Details, Minor Midget AA '01, 2016-2017 (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12750513113463263925111137770
Playoff85302322871028131612405135
Overall201280745321117354524123153128105
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers330021521104554102510
Barrie Colts4310156522110895312514
Burlington Eagles211057220011343101610
Clarington Toros211046220052431098
Newmarket Redmen42201114312071973401833
Richmond Hill Stars321014841127873222116
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers202047321010752301414
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Blue)000000201145201145
Allandale Rec (Red)000000110020110020
Alliston NTRC (1)15105060390000001510506039
Alliston NTRC (2)5230141400000052301414
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000101013101013
Central00000022001132200113
East Bayfield (Purple)000000110031110031
Elvis Stojko000000411278411278
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101012101012
Magna (Forhan)00000031207193120719
Rickard (A)000000220052220052
Stouffville (Pad A)000000110032110032
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000211075211075
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000110032110032
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 4:25 PM