Record Details, Minor PeeWee A '07 (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110031110031
Regular Season120102236013292285625219451116
Overall120102236014392315726319454117
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers101004101023202027
Barrie Colts1010161010172020213
Bradford Bulldogs1010191010052020114
Brampton 000000110031110031
East Gwillimbury Eagles202061411005431201118
Georgina Blaze201147101002302149
Innisfil Winterhawks101023101026202049
King Rebellion10103521017631111011
Markham Waxers10013320206103021913
Newmarket Redmen101012101015202027
Orillia Terriers000000101015101015
Richmond Hill Stars1010271001332011510
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alliston NTRC (1)5032122500000050321225
Alliston NTRC (2)60608300000006060830
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000101023101023
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000101005101005
Brampton Memorial Arena000000110031110031
EGSC (West)000000110054110054
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101017101017
Ice Palace (Blue)000000101002101002
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101026101026
Nobleton Rec000000210176210176
Ray Twinney (1)000000101015101015
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000100133100133
Tottenham Rec Centre101035000000101035
Village00000020206102020610
West Orillia (Blue)000000101015101015
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Saturday, January 19, 2019 at 5:21 PM