Record Details, Minor PeeWee A '07 (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2110941100313210125
Regular Season130112246513292285626220452121
Playoff40404135221111692611529
Overall1911623782195113427338627579155
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers101004101023202027
Barrie Colts202021230303165050528
Bradford Bulldogs1010191010052020114
Brampton 2110941100313210125
East Gwillimbury Eagles202061411005431201118
Georgina Blaze201147101002302149
Innisfil Winterhawks101023101026202049
King Rebellion10103521017631111011
Markham Waxers10013320206103021913
Newmarket Redmen101012101015202027
Orillia Terriers1010151010152020210
Richmond Hill Stars40405144202121082421724
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alliston NTRC (1)9162233400000091622334
Alliston NTRC (2)8080104100000080801041
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000101023101023
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000101005101005
Brampton Memorial Arena000000110031110031
East Bayfield (Purple)000000101015101015
EGSC (West)000000110054110054
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110032110032
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101014101014
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101017101017
Ice Palace (Blue)000000101002101002
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101026101026
Nobleton Rec000000210176210176
Ray Twinney (1)000000101015101015
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000200277200277
Tom Graham (Green)000000110021110021
Tottenham Rec Centre202047000000202047
Village00000020206102020610
West Orillia (Blue)000000101015101015
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Re/Max Butcher Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 1:53 AM