Record Details, Minor Bantam A '06, 2019-2020 (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament86113018642018191410314837
Regular Season121110287712291316024320159137
Playoff5230172661501736113803462
Overall25915175121247161661154916312141236
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers202051330304255050938
Barrie Colts000000101012101012
Barrie Colts Blue211011521108842201913
Barrie Colts White20204151010353030720
Burford110031000000110031
Burlington Junior Cougars110041000000110041
East Gwillimbury Eagles1100501100532200103
Georgina Blaze202001420201124040126
GOB Blues110054110043220097
Huntsville000000110031110031
Innisfil Winterhawks2020519201181340311332
Kemptville000000110053110053
King Rebellion10101520204123030517
Milton110062000000110062
Nepean Raiders Black000000110054110054
Newmarket Redmen20205121010353030817
Orillia Terriers2020315303071350501028
Richmond Hill Stars21106921105642201115
Whitby Wildcats210184000000210184
Whitby Wildcats 110042000000110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red),101004000000101004
Alliston NTRC (1)7070164900000070701649
Alliston NTRC (2)103702954000000103702954
Bob Fallis Bradford110041000000110041
Bradford Leisure Center (Bradford) Green100111000000100111
BWG220096000000220096
Cent 110031110053220084
East Bayfield Community Centre (Green)1100731100542200127
East Bayfield Purple000000101006101006
EGSC (West)000000110053110053
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110054110054
Elvis Stojko000000101002101002
Holly Community Centre (2)000000101012101012
Holly Rec (Rink 1)00000020204112020411
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000110072110072
Ice Palace (Blue)000000101016101016
Innisfil Rec (Red)00000020118132011813
Lefroy000000110043110043
MCU110062110031220093
Nobleton Rec00000020204122020412
Ray Twinney (1)000000101035101035
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))00000030304253030425
West Orillia (Blue)000000101024101024
West Orillia (Green)000000202059202059
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Thursday, May 28, 2020 at 12:50 PM