Alliston NTRC (1), Venues, U10 AA, U10/U11 (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26
U12 AA
(3-4)
12:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[U12AA-22-23-01095]
U12 A
(6-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[U 12A - 22-23-157]
U15 AA
(0-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS22-U15AA-00002]
U16 AA
4:30 PM-6:10 PM
Now a practice
U9 MD
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U13 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Charged ice
U15 LL
TNT U15 - LL 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 A & U12 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LL
TNT U15 - LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
U16 AA
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
U15 LL
TNT U15 - LL 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Extra Practice
U13 A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U15 AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Charged ice
U12 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged ice
U5
U5 - Team 1 & U5 - Team 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 - Team 5 DYNAMITE & U7 - Team 1 - Bumblebee's
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 - Team 4 - Sharks & U7 - Team 6
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 - Team 3 & U7 - Team 2 - Tigers
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U11
Team 4 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11
Team 3 & Team 2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12 AA
(6-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U12AA-22-23-01094]
U13 AA
(4-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[U13AA-22-23-95]
U18 AA
(1-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS22-U18AA-081]
Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30010203
U8 MD
12:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U8MD-169]
U11 AA
(2-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[U11AA-086]
U13 AA
(5-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[U13AA-22-23-94]
U16 AA
(5-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS22-U16AA-0080]
U9 MD
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U13 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Charged ice
U10 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged ice
U11 A & U12 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged ice
U18 AA
(8-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS22-U18AA-083]
U16 AA
(1-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS22-U16AA-0075]
U11 AA
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
U16 AA
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
U13
U13 Roster Select
(0-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
U13 A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U12 A
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Charged ice
Goalie Clinic
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U5
U5 - Team 1 & U5 - Team 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 - Team 5 DYNAMITE & U7 - Team 6
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 - Team 1 - Bumblebee's & U7 - Team 2 - Tigers
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 - Team 3 & U7 - Team 4 - Sharks
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U11
Team 2 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11
Team 4 & Team 3
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
U14 A
(1-9)
2:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS22-U14A-161]
U16 AA
(1-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[YS22-U16AA-0087]
U18 A
(2-2)
5:20 PM
vs. Collingwood Jr Blues
[YS22-U18A-168]
04050607080910
U8 MD
12:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[U8MD-162]
U9 MD
1:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[U9MD2HI-87]
U14 AA
(1-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS22-U14AA-088]
U16 A
(1-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS22-U16A-135]
U9 MD
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U13 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Charged ice
U11 A & U12 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged ice
U8 MD
6:10 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[U8MD-160]
U9 MD
7:10 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[U9MD2HI-85]
U15 LL
TNT U15 - LL 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
U16 AA
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
U14 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged ice
U13 A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U15 AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Charged ice
Goalie Clinic
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U5
U5 - Team 1 & U5 - Team 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 - Team 6 & U7 - Team 3
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 - Team 2 - Tigers & U7 - Team 4 - Sharks
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 - Team 5 DYNAMITE & U7 - Team 1 - Bumblebee's
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U11
Team 2 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11
Team 3 & Team 1
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
U10 AA
2:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[U10AA-61]
U12 AA
3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[U12AA-22-23-01096]
U16 AA
5:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[YS22-U16AA-0078]
U13
U13 Roster Select
6:50 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
11121314151617
U8 MD
12:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[U8MD-167]
U13 AA
1:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[U13AA-22-23-86]
U15 AA
2:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS22-U15AA-00081]
U16 AA
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS22-U16AA-0079]
U9 MD
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U13 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Charged ice
U15 LL
TNT U15 - LL 1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U8 MD
6:10 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[U8MD-163]
U9 MD
7:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[U9MD2HI-89]
U18 A
8:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS22-U18A-157]
U11 AA
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
U16 AA
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
U14 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged ice
U13 A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U12 A
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Charged ice
U11 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged ice
U5
U5 - Team 1 & U5 - Team 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 - Team 5 DYNAMITE & U7 - Team 4 - Sharks
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 - Team 6 & U7 - Team 1 - Bumblebee's
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 - Team 2 - Tigers & U7 - Team 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U11
Team 4 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11
Team 3 & Team 2
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 AA
2:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U11AA-094]
U14 AA
3:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS22-U14AA-080]
U16 AA
5:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS22-U16AA-0088]
U18 AA
6:50 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS22-U18AA-076]
U18 LL
TNT U18 - LL 1
8:40 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[SR22-U18-220]
18192021222324
U8 MD
12:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[U8MD-168]
U9 MD
1:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[U9MD2HI-88]
U9 MD
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U13 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Charged ice
U12 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL
TNT U15 - LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U9 MD
7:10 PM
vs. Barrie Colts - Team 3
[U9MD2HI-84]
U18 A
8:10 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[YS22-U18A-159]
U11 AA
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
U16 AA
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
U14 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged ice
U13 A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U15 AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Charged ice
25262728293031
U9 MD
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U13 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Charged ice
U15 LL
TNT U15 - LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 AA
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
U16 AA
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
U13 A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U15 AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Charged ice
Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07
U9 MD
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U13 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Charged ice
U15 LL
TNT U15 - LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD
6:10 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[U9MD2HI-86]
U11 AA
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
U16 AA
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
U13 A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U15 LL
TNT U15 - LL 1
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U8 MD
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged ice
U15 LL
TNT U15 - LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Oak Ridges Kings 3
[SR22-U15-210]
U5
U5 - Team 1 & U5 - Team 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 - Team 1 - Bumblebee's & U7 - Team 2 - Tigers
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 - Team 3 & U7 - Team 4 - Sharks
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 - Team 5 DYNAMITE & U7 - Team 6
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U11
Team 4 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11
Team 1 & Team 3
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
U12 AA
2:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[U12AA-22-23-01091]
U14 AA
3:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS22-U14AA-084]
U16 A
5:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS22-U16A-127]
U15 LL
TNT U15 - LL 1
6:50 PM
@ U15 LL - TNT U15 - LL 2
[SR22-U15-221]
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Alliston NTRC (1)
7300 Industrial Pkwy , Alliston, ON  
  • Current Season

    1 - 0 - 0
  • All-Time

    1 - 0 - 0
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Tuesday, December 6, 2022 at 7:34 PM