Record Details, U18 AA, U16/U18, 2023-2024 (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Tryout Schedule
How to create Hockey Canada Account
2023-2024 Season Registration
TNT Goalie Clinic
TNT Goalie Clinic
Goalie Clinic Registration (Free)
2024-2025 Spring Evaluation (Tryout) Registration
Coach Registration
Registration
Financial Assistance
Financial Assistance
Hockey Canada
Jump Start
TNT Financial Assistance
Program Information
Program Information
House League Information
Local League Information
Rep Program Information
Respect in Sports
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
TNT Code of Conduct
TNT Bylaws
Contact Us
NRP Form
NRP Form
NRP Registration
TNT Boardroom Bookings
Forms and Documents
Junior PTS Request Form
Junior PTS Request Form
Junior PTS Form
OMHA Coaching Resources
Updated Dressing room policy
Updated Dressing room policy
FAQ for updated dressing room policy
U18 AA Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
U16/U18
U18 AA
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2023-2024 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
27
14
11
2
82
77
14
6
6
2
39
41
13
8
5
0
43
36
Playoff
17
9
7
1
52
51
9
6
2
1
36
21
8
3
5
0
16
30
Exhibition
2
2
0
0
8
5
1
1
0
0
5
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
Overall
46
25
18
3
142
133
24
13
8
3
80
65
22
12
10
0
62
68
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Markham Waxers
9
1
7
1
20
39
3
1
1
1
12
11
6
0
6
0
8
28
King Rebellion
6
5
1
0
21
11
4
3
1
0
15
9
2
2
0
0
6
2
Richmond Hill Jaguars
6
5
1
0
25
13
3
3
0
0
12
4
3
2
1
0
13
9
South Simcoe Storm
6
2
3
1
16
18
4
1
2
1
10
11
2
1
1
0
6
7
Newmarket Renegades
5
3
1
1
14
12
3
1
1
1
8
8
2
2
0
0
6
4
Aurora Tigers
3
2
1
0
11
7
2
2
0
0
10
3
1
0
1
0
1
4
Barrie Colts
3
2
1
0
11
9
1
0
1
0
0
4
2
2
0
0
11
5
Upper York Admirals
3
2
1
0
8
8
1
0
1
0
2
6
2
2
0
0
6
2
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
3
1
2
0
8
11
2
1
1
0
6
6
1
0
1
0
2
5
Upper York Admirals
2
2
0
0
8
5
1
1
0
0
5
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Alliston NTRC (1)
24
13
8
3
80
65
24
13
8
3
80
65
0
0
0
0
0
0
Centennial
4
0
4
0
8
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
4
0
8
20
EGSC (West)
2
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
6
2
Elgin Barrow (East)
2
1
1
0
7
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
7
8
Nobleton Rec
2
2
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
6
2
Angus Glen (1 - West)
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
4
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
Bradford Leisure (Blue)
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
1
1
0
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
3
East Bayfield (Purple)
1
1
0
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
3
Elvis Stojko
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
1
Milliken Mills
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
4
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
1
1
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
2
Ray Twinney (1)
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Ray Twinney (2)
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Stouffville (Pad A)
1
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
5
Sutton
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2