U18 AA, U16/U18 (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
11
8
6
6
3
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (14)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool A Qualifier
    9:00PM
    Barrie Colts
    0-2
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [YS23QA-U18AA-010] Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex (1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool B Qualifier
    8:00PM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    3-5
    Markham Waxers
    [YS23QB-U18AA-002] Markham Centennial Centre
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool A Qualifier
    9:00PM
    Aurora Tigers
    0-5
    Newmarket Renegades
    [YS23QA-U18AA-022] Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (Rink 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool A Qualifier
    8:45PM
    Upper York Admirals
    2-5
    Barrie Colts
    [YS23QA-U18AA-002] East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool B Qualifier
    8:00PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    4-1
    King Rebellion
    [YS23QB-U18AA-013] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool B Qualifier
    8:30PM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    0-6
    TNT Tornados
    [YS23QB-U18AA-029] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 1)
    -- Mon, Feb 19 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool A Qualifier
    9:00PM
    Upper York Admirals
    1-3
    Barrie Colts
    [YS23QA-U18AA-017] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 1)
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool B Qualifier
    5:00PM
    TNT Tornados
    5-3
    South Simcoe Storm
    [YS23QB-U18AA-026] Bradford Leisure Centre (Paul Dossey)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool B Qualifier
    4:00PM
    King Rebellion
    7-5
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [YS23QB-U18AA-022] Elgin Barrow Arena (East)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool A Qualifier
    2:00PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    2-2
    Aurora Tigers
    [YS23QA-U18AA-014] Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Aurora Toyota (West))
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool B Qualifier
    6:20PM
    Markham Waxers
    3-1
    TNT Tornados
    [YS23QB-U18AA-028] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 1)
    -- Fri, Feb 16 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool B Qualifier
    9:15PM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    4-4
    King Rebellion
    [YS23QB-U18AA-001] Trisan Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool A Qualifier
    8:30PM
    Aurora Tigers
    0-6
    Barrie Colts
    [YS23QA-U18AA-003] Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool A Qualifier
    8:00PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    3-3
    Newmarket Renegades
    [YS23QA-U18AA-019] Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (Rink 1)
  • Today (1)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool A Qualifier
    9:00PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    @
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [YS23QA-U18AA-009] Stouffville Arena (Pad A)
  • Upcoming (12)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool B Qualifier
    3:30PM
    TNT Tornados
    @
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [YS23QB-U18AA-019] Elgin Barrow Arena (East)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool B Qualifier
    7:30PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [YS23QB-U18AA-015] Markham Centennial Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool A Qualifier
    7:50PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Barrie Colts
    [YS23QA-U18AA-018] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool A Qualifier
    8:50PM
    Aurora Tigers
    @
    Upper York Admirals
    [YS23QA-U18AA-023] East Gwillimbury Sports Complex (Sharon West)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool B Qualifier
    5:15PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [YS23QB-U18AA-023] Bradford Leisure Centre (Paul Dossey)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool B Qualifier
    7:00PM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [YS23QB-U18AA-016] Milliken Mills Community Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool A Qualifier
    8:00PM
    Barrie Colts
    @
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [YS23QA-U18AA-028] Stouffville Arena (Pad A)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool A Qualifier
    7:15PM
    Upper York Admirals
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [YS23QA-U18AA-001] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 2 - Lincoln)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool B Qualifier
    9:00PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    TNT Tornados
    [YS23QB-U18AA-009] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 1)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool A Qualifier
    8:45PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    @
    Barrie Colts
    [YS23QA-U18AA-004] Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool B Qualifier
    8:00PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [YS23QB-U18AA-017] Markham Centennial Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U18AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U18AA Pool A Qualifier
    9:00PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    @
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [YS23QA-U18AA-029] Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex (1)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
24
Sat
U18 AA
3:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill JaguarsYS23QB-U18AA-019
Elgin Barrow (East)
Feb
27
Tue
U18 AA
9:00 PM
vs King RebellionYS23QB-U18AA-009
Alliston NTRC (1)
Mar
02
Sat
U18 AA
4:30 PM
vs South Simcoe StormYS23QB-U18AA-010
Alliston NTRC (1)
Mar
03
Sun
U18 AA
8:00 PM
@ Markham WaxersYS23QB-U18AA-018
Milliken Mills
Mar
04
Mon
U18 AA
9:15 PM
@ King RebellionYS23QB-U18AA-014
Nobleton Rec
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
No events for Sun, Feb 25, 2024