Alliston NTRC (1), Venues (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black
11:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 4 - Red
NOV
Novice Team 3 - Blue
12:30 PM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 2 - Yellow
Novice A
L (1-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[N-A18-158]
Atom A
L (1-5)
2:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[A-A18-145]
Bantam MD
L (0-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[B-MD18-122]
Midget AA
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[M-AA18-70]
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam LL2
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[B-SR18-219]
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
IP
IP Team 2 - Teal (Sharks) & IP Team 3 - Red (Canadians)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
IP
IP Team 1 - White (Leafs) & IP Team 6 - Black (Senators)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 5 - Blue (Leafs) & IP Team 4 - Green (Wild)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy & Tyke Team 3 - Green
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 2 - Orange & Tyke Team 4 - Blue
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AA
L (3-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-A-AA18-B1]
Minor Atom AA
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam LL2
L (1-7)
5:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[B-SR18-220]
Midget LL2
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[M-SR18-259]
Midget AA
L (2-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[O-M-AA18-C3]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red
11:00 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 1 - Black
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
12:00 PM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
Bantam LL1
W (3-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[B-SR18-210]
Bantam LL2
L (1-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[B-SR18-221]
Minor PeeWee AA
L (0-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-MP-AA18-A2]
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[O-MB-AA18-A1]
PW
PeeWee RS
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-MM-AA18-C6]
Midget LL3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
IP
IP Team 2 - Teal (Sharks) & IP Team 6 - Black (Senators)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
IP
IP Team 1 - White (Leafs) & IP Team 5 - Blue (Leafs)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 3 - Red (Canadians) & IP Team 4 - Green (Wild)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 2 - Orange & Tyke Team 3 - Green
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy & Tyke Team 4 - Blue
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
T (4-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[ONAA-18C4]
Minor PeeWee A
L (1-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MP-A18-F2]
Minor Atom A
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Charged Practice
03040506070809
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow
11:00 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 4 - Red
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black
12:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 3 - Blue
Novice A
L (1-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen White
[O-N-A18B]
Minor Bantam AA
L (2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[O-MB-AA18-A3]
Minor Atom A
L (0-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-MA-A18-G2]
ATO
Atom RS
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee RS
T (4-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Major Clippers
[YS-PRSa_51]
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-MP-AA18-A4]
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam AA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Charged Practice
Atom AA
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Now a practice
Minor Bantam AA
2:30 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Novice AA
T (2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[ONAA-18C6]
Minor Bantam A
W (2-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS-MB-A18-H2]
Midget AA
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-M-AA18-E3]
10111213141516
NOV
Novice RS
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
L (2-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-B-AA18-F6]
Minor PeeWee A
L (1-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MP-A18-F4]
PeeWee A
L (2-5)
5:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[YS-P-A18-I5]
Midget AA
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-M-AA18-E5]
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
L (2-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[SP19-BG2S-B6]
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Charged Practice
IP
IP Team 1 - White (Leafs) & IP Team 2 - Teal (Sharks)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
IP
IP Team 6 - Black (Senators) & IP Team 4 - Green (Wild)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 5 - Blue (Leafs) & IP Team 3 - Red (Canadians)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy & Tyke Team 2 - Orange
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 3 - Green & Tyke Team 4 - Blue
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2
W (1-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[SP19-MG3S-A4]
Minor Midget AA
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[YS-MM-AA18-I4]
Midget LL3
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 3
[SP19-MG2S-A4]
17181920212223
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue)
11:00 AM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 1 (White)
[Round 2]
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 5 (Purple)
[Round 2]
ATO
Atom Team 3 (Silver)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Atom Team 4 (Red)
[Round 2]
Minor Atom AA
T (4-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MA-AA18-F1]
PeeWee A
L (4-5)
3:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-P-A18-I6]
Bantam LL2
L (0-7)
5:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 4
[SP19-BG2S-A4]
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Midget LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YP-MP-A-18-F6]
Bantam MD
T (1-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-MD18-118]
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
NOV
Novice RS
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-NRSa-20]
IP
IP Team 2 - Teal (Sharks) & IP Team 4 - Green (Wild)
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MIT
Mite Team 1
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
IP
IP Team 3 - Red (Canadians) & IP Team 1 - White (Leafs)
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
IP Team 6 - Black (Senators) & IP Team 5 - Blue (Leafs)
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 1 - Burgundy & Tyke Team 3 - Green
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Tyke Team 2 - Orange & Tyke Team 4 - Blue
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MA-A19-J6]
Minor PeeWee AA
2:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-MP-A-18-G2]
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MA-AA-H6]
Atom AA
5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-A-AA19-H5]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
NOV
Novice Team 4 - Red
11:00 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 2 - Yellow
[Round 2]
NOV
Novice Team 3 - Blue
12:00 PM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 1 - Black
[Round 2]
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-MA-A19-J5]
PeeWee AA
2:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[YS-PW-AA-H18_4]
PeeWee A
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[YS-PW-A-18-K5]
Bantam A
5:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-B-A18-K6]
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
7:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-PW-A-18-K6]
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
NOV
Novice RS
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-NRSa-21]
Bantam AA
2:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-B-AA18-H6]
Bantam A
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-B-A18-K5]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Atom Division
11:30 AM
Intrasquad
6th place @ 5th place
Atom Division
12:30 PM
Intrasquad
4th place @ 3rd place
Atom Division
1:30 PM
Intrasquad
2nd place @ 1sr place
PeeWee Division
2:30 PM
Intrasquad
Winner of 2nd vs 3rd @ Winner of 1st vs 4th
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Alliston NTRC (1)
7300 Industrial Pkwy , Alliston, ON  
  • Current Season

    51 - 99 - 24
  • All-Time

    514 - 512 - 148
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 12:16 AM