Alliston NTRC (1), Venues (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
TYK
Team 2 & Team 5
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 6 & Team 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 3 & Team 4
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 5 & Team 6
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
W (7-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MA-AE17-088]
Atom AE
W (5-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[A-AE17-132]
Minor Bantam A
T (5-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MB-A17-151]
Bantam A
L (0-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[B-A17-167]
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom AA
W (4-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[A-AA17-093]
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Charged Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice AE
W (6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[N-AE17-063]
TYK
Team 5 & Team 4
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 1 & Team 3
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 2 & Team 6
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke MD
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Charged Practice
Novice AA
T (4-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[N-AA17-074]
Atom AA
W (5-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[A-AA17-088]
PeeWee AA
W (3-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[P-AA17-075]
Minor Bantam MD
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MB-MD17-179]
Bantam AA
L (0-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-AA17-087]
01020304050607
TYK
Team 4 & Team 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 3 & Team 2
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 5 & Team 6
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke MD
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
Charged Practice
Novice AE
W (5-3)
1:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[N-AE17-062]
Atom AE
W (7-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[A-AE17-133]
PeeWee AE
W (4-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[P-AE17-149]
Bantam A
L (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B-A17-165]
Minor Midget MD
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM-MD17-139]
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Charged Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Charged Practice
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Atom AA
T (2-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MA-AA17-098]
Minor PeeWee AA
L (1-8)
2:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MP-AA17-090]
Bantam AA
L (1-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B-AA17-091]
Minor Midget MD
W (2-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MM-MD17-131]
08091011121314
Novice AE
W (8-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[N-AE17-060]
Minor Atom AE
W (5-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MA-AE17-085]
Atom AE
W (5-0)
3:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[A-AE17-127]
Minor Bantam A
L (1-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MB-A17-146]
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
W (4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-AA17-089]
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
TYK
Team 1 & Team 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 3 & Team 4
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 5 & Team 6
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 5 & Team 6
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 7 & Team 8
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
W (2-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[N-AA17-072]
Minor Atom AA
W (5-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MA-AA17-087]
PeeWee AA
W (3-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[P-AA17-077]
Bantam AA
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[B-AA17-090]
Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:20 PM
Charged Practice
15161718192021
NOV
Team 4
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 1
NOV
Team 6
11:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 7
NOV
Team 2
12:00 PM
vs. NOV - Team 3
Minor Atom AE
W (20-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MA-AE17-092]
PeeWee AE
W (5-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[P-AE17-150]
Bantam A
T (1-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-A17-158]
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Tyke MD
L (2-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts 2 Chevy
[T-MD17-117]
Midget LL2
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
L (1-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MP-AA17-092]
Midget LL2
T (5-5)
8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[SR-M17-240]
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
TYK
Team 5 & Team 4
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 1 & Team 6
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 2 & Team 3
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 2 & Team 4
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 1 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke MD
1:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[T-MD17-112]
Minor PeeWee AA
2:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MP-AA17-087]
Minor Bantam AA
4:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MB-AA17-090]
Minor Midget AA
5:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MM-AA17-085]
22232425262728
NOV
Team 6
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 2
NOV
Team 8
11:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 1
NOV
Team 5
12:00 PM
vs. NOV - Team 4
Minor Atom AE
1:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MA-AE17-095]
Minor PeeWee AE
2:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers 2 Blue
[MP-AE17-100]
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MB-A17-152]
Bantam A
5:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[B-A17-161]
Minor Midget MD
7:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MM-MD17-140]
Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[M-A17-112]
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Charged Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Charged Practice
Novice AE
6:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[N-AE17-059]
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Charged Practice
Novice AE
7:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[N-AE17-070]
TYK
Team 3 & Team 1
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 2 & Team 5
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 6 & Team 4
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 7 & Team 3
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 2 & Team 6
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke MD
1:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[T-MD17-113]
Novice AA
2:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[N-AA17-081]
Atom AA
3:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[A-AA17-095]
PeeWee AA
4:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[P-AA17-073]
Bantam AA
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B-AA17-094]
Bantam LL1
7:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[SR-B17-261]
Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[M-AA17-077]
293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
NOV
Team 5
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 3
NOV
Team 2
11:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 4
NOV
Team 8
12:00 PM
vs. NOV - Team 7
Novice AE
2:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[N-AE17-058]
Atom AE
3:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[A-AE17-138]
PeeWee AE
4:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[P-AE17-141]
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MM-AA17-088]
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Charged Practice
TYK
Team 2 & Team 6
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 4 & Team 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 3 & Team 5
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 1 & Team 5
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 8 & Team 4
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AA
1:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA-AA17-094]
Minor Atom AE
2:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MA-AE17-090]
Minor Bantam AA
4:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MB-AA17-088]
Bantam A
5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-A17-166]
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MM-AA17-092]
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
NOV
Team 2
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 8
NOV
Team 5
11:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 6
NOV
Team 3
12:00 PM
vs. NOV - Team 1
Minor PeeWee AE
2:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers 2 Blue
[MP-AE17-106]
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MB-A17-141]
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Charged Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Tyke MD
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MP-AA17-096]
Bantam A
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Charged Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Alliston NTRC (1)
7300 Industrial Pkwy , Alliston, ON  
  • Current Season

    23 - 15 - 10
  • All-Time

    360 - 323 - 102
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 18, 2017 at 1:44 AM