Alliston NTRC (2), Venues (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Minor Midget AA
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Charged Practice
PW
PeeWee RS
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam MD
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Charged Practice
PW
PeeWee RS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
W (5-2)
7:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[B-SR18-108]
Midget LL1
W (6-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[M-SR18-244]
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 3 - Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow & Novice Team 4 - Red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue) & Atom Team 3 (Silver)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green) & Atom Team 5 (Purple)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White) & Atom Team 4 (Red)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
W (1-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MP-AA18-67]
Bantam LL2
L (1-4)
3:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[B-SR18-115]
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MB-AA18-66]
Midget LL2
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[M-SR18-260]
Midget LL3
L (3-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[M-SR18-264]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 2 - Yellow
NOV
Novice Team 3 - Blue
9:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 4 - Red
Minor Atom A
L (1-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MA-A18-151]
Minor Atom AA
W (1-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-AA18-70]
Minor PeeWee A
L (0-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MP-A18-154]
Minor Midget A
L (0-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MM-A18-124]
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Charged Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Midget LL2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
W (7-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[B-SR18-107]
Midget LL2
L (0-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[M-SR18-255]
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 3 - Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow & Novice Team 4 - Red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green) & Atom Team 3 (Silver)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 4 (Red) & Atom Team 5 (Purple)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White) & Atom Team 6 (Blue)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
L (2-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[N-AA18-69]
Atom AA
W (4-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[A-AA18-70]
PeeWee AA
L (6-7)
4:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[P-AA18-69]
Bantam AA
W (4-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[B-AA18-65]
Midget LL3
W (6-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[M-SR18-266]
02030405060708
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 4 - Red
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black
9:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 3 - Blue
Novice A
L (2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[N-A18-169]
PeeWee A
T (3-3)
3:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[P-A18-147]
Bantam A
L (1-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-A18-153]
Minor Midget A
L (2-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[MM-A18-123]
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Charged Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee RS
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
L (4-7)
9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 4
[B-SR18-112]
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 4 - Red
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow & Novice Team 3 - Blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White) & Atom Team 5 (Purple)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green) & Atom Team 6 (Blue)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 3 (Silver) & Atom Team 4 (Red)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A
T (3-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA-A18-148]
Atom A
L (0-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A-A18-148]
Minor Bantam AA
W (4-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MB-AA18-70]
ATO
Atom RS
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
NOV
Novice RS
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
09101112131415
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red
8:30 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
9:30 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 1 - Black
Minor Atom A
W (5-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MA-A18-155]
Midget LL3
T (2-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 3
[M-SR18-263]
Bantam LL1 & Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
PeeWee RS
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Charged Practice
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Charged Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Midget LL2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
7:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[M-SR18-235]
Midget LL3
9:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[M-SR18-269]
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 2 - Yellow
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 3 - Blue & Novice Team 4 - Red
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue) & Atom Team 3 (Silver)
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green) & Atom Team 5 (Purple)
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White) & Atom Team 4 (Red)
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
1:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[N-AA18-67]
Bantam MD
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[B-MD18-126]
PeeWee AA
3:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[P-AA18-72]
Bantam AA
5:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-AA18-69]
Midget LL1
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[M-SR18-243]
Midget LL2
8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[M-SR18-250]
16171819202122
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 2 - Yellow
NOV
Novice Team 4 - Red
9:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 3 - Blue
Novice A
2:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen White
[N-A18-159]
PeeWee A
3:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[P-A18-146]
Bantam A
4:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[B-A18-151]
PW
PeeWee RS
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[B-AA18-70]
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Charged Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Midget LL3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-A18-153]
Bantam LL2
9:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[B-SR18-218]
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 3 - Blue
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow & Novice Team 4 - Red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
3:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-MD18-117]
Minor Midget AA
4:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MM-AA18-69]
Midget LL2
6:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[M-SR18-256]
23242526272829
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MA-A18-156]
Minor Bantam A
3:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MB-A18-146]
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[B-SR18-211]
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Charged Practice
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 4 - Red
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow & Novice Team 3 - Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue) & Atom Team 3 (Silver)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green) & Atom Team 5 (Purple)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White) & Atom Team 4 (Red)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Charged Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
8:30 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red
9:30 AM
vs. PW - PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
Novice A
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[N-A18-157]
PeeWee A
3:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[P-A18-156]
Atom AA
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Charged Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
7:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[M-SR18-245]
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 2 - Yellow
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 3 - Blue & Novice Team 4 - Red
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 6 (Blue) & Atom Team 1 (White)
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 2 (Green) & Atom Team 3 (Silver)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
ATO
Atom Team 1 (White) & Atom Team 6 (Blue)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2
7:00 PM
vs. Midget LL1
[M-SR18-248]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black
8:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 2 - Yellow
NOV
Novice Team 4 - Red
9:30 AM
vs. NOV - Novice Team 3 - Blue
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MA-A18-154]
Minor PeeWee A
3:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MP-A18-152]
Minor Midget A
5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[MM-A18-126]
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
Midget LL2
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Charged Practice
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[P-AA18-68]
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-AA18-63]
Bantam LL2
9:00 PM
vs. TBA
NOV
Novice Team 2 - Yellow & Novice Team 4 - Red
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Novice Team 1 - Black & Novice Team 3 - Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 2 - Blue
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 1 - Black
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 4 - Yellow
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
PW
PeeWee Team 3 - Red
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
3:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[P-AA18-70]
Bantam AA
5:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[B-AA18-62]
Midget LL3
6:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[M-SR18-261]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Alliston NTRC (2)
7300 Industrial Pkwy , Alliston, ON  
  • Current Season

    28 - 47 - 10
  • All-Time

    399 - 390 - 114
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 12, 2018 at 6:43 PM