Alliston NTRC (2), Venues (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25
U11
Team 4
8:15 AM
vs. U11 - Team 2
U11
Team 3
9:15 AM
vs. U11 - Team 1
U15 LL
TNT U15 - LL 2
L (3-10)
1:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[SR21-U15-227]
U18 LL
TNT U18 - LL 2
2:45 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[S21-U18-173]
U18 LL
TNT U18 - LL 2
2:45 PM-4:05 PM
Now a practice
U12 - A (formerly Minor Peewee)
4:15 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
U18 A (formerly Midget)
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
U18 LL
TNT U18 - LL 2
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U13 - A/E (formerly Peewee)
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
U13 - AA (Formerly Peewee)
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Charged ice
U15 -A (formerly Bantam)
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101
U11 - A/E (Formerly Atom)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
U18 A (formerly Midget)
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
U18 LL
TNT U18 - LL 1
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
U13 - A/E (formerly Peewee)
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
U9 AA (Formerly Novice)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
U13 - AA (Formerly Peewee)
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Charged ice
U15 -A (formerly Bantam)
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
02030405060708
U11 - A/E (Formerly Atom)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
U18 A (formerly Midget)
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
U18 LL
TNT U18 - LL 1
8:45 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[S21-U18-166]
U12 - AA (formerly Minor Peewee)
2:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U12 AA 154]
U18 LL
TNT U18 - LL 1
5:15 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[S21-U18-157]
09101112131415
U11
Team 4
8:15 AM
vs. U11 - Team 1
U11
Team 3
9:15 AM
vs. U11 - Team 2
U18 LL
TNT U18 - LL 1
3:45 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[S21-U18-162]
U18 LL
TNT U18 - LL 1
7:15 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[S21-U18-169]
U15 LL
TNT U15 - LL 1
4:15 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[SR21-U15-211]
U15 LL
TNT U15 - LL 2
5:15 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[SR21-U15-231]
16171819202122
U11
Team 3
9:15 AM
vs. U11 - Team 4
U13 - A/E (formerly Peewee)
2:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U13-AE21-116]
23242526272829
U11
Team 4
8:15 AM
vs. U11 - Team 2
U11 - A/E (Formerly Atom)
2:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[U11 AE 5095]
U13 - A/E (formerly Peewee)
4:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[U13-AE21-127]
U15 LL
TNT U15 - LL 1
7:45 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[SR21-U15-221]
U13 - AA (Formerly Peewee)
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Charged ice
U16 -AA (formerly Minor Midget)
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Charged ice
U18 LL
TNT U18 - LL 2
8:45 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[S21-U18-180]
U7
U7 - Team 3 & U7 - Team 4
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 - Team 6 & U7 - Team 1
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 - Team 2 & U7 - Team 5
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
U11
Team 1 & Team 2
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
U11
Team 4 & Team 3
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - A/E (Formerly Atom)
2:45 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[U11 AE 5091]
U15 LL
TNT U15 - LL 1
4:15 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs 1
[SR21-U15-220]
U15 LL
TNT U15 - LL 2
5:15 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[SR21-U15-228]
U18 LL
TNT U18 - LL 1
6:15 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[S21-U18-168]
3031Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05
U11
Team 4
8:15 AM
vs. U11 - Team 1
U11
Team 2
9:15 AM
vs. U11 - Team 3
U16 -AA (formerly Minor Midget)
2:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[U16-AA-068]
U18 LL
TNT U18 - LL 1
4:45 PM
vs. U18 LL - TNT U18 - LL 2
[S21-U18-160]
U11 - A/E (Formerly Atom)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
U18 A (formerly Midget)
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
U18 LL
TNT U18 - LL 2
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U13 - A/E (formerly Peewee)
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
U11 - A/E (Formerly Atom)
5:15 PM-6:35 PM
Charged ice
U13 - AA (Formerly Peewee)
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Charged ice
U15 -A (formerly Bantam)
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
U16 -AA (formerly Minor Midget)
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Charged ice
U7
U7 - Team 6 & U7 - Team 4
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 - Team 2 & U7 - Team 3
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 - Team 1 & U7 - Team 5
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
U11
Team 4 & Team 2
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
U11
Team 1 & Team 3
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
U12 - AA (formerly Minor Peewee)
1:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[U12 AA 149]
U13 - AA (Formerly Peewee)
2:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[U13 AA21 90]
U16 -AA (formerly Minor Midget)
4:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U16-AA-075]
Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12
U11
Team 1
8:15 AM
vs. U11 - Team 2
U11
Team 3
9:15 AM
vs. U11 - Team 4
U11 - A/E (Formerly Atom)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
U18 A (formerly Midget)
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
U18 LL
TNT U18 - LL 1
8:15 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
U13 - AA (Formerly Peewee)
6:45 PM-8:05 PM
Charged ice
U15 -A (formerly Bantam)
8:15 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
U10 AA (Formerly Minor Atom)
7:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[U10 AA 093]
U7
U7 - Team 1 & U7 - Team 4
8:15 AM-9:05 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 - Team 5 & U7 - Team 3
9:15 AM-10:05 AM
Shared Practice
U7
U7 - Team 6 & U7 - Team 2
10:15 AM-11:05 AM
Shared Practice
U11
Team 4 & Team 1
11:15 AM-12:05 PM
Shared Practice
U11
Team 2 & Team 3
12:15 PM-1:05 PM
Shared Practice
U11 -AA (Formerly Atom)
1:15 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[U11 AA 2118]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Alliston NTRC (2)
7300 Industrial Pkwy , Alliston, ON  
  • Current Season

    10 - 13 - 4
  • All-Time

    489 - 598 - 147
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Monday, January 17, 2022 at 2:23 PM