Tottenham Rec Centre, Venues (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
NOV
Team 8
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 4
NOV
Team 3
11:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 6
NOV
Team 1
12:00 PM
vs. NOV - Team 5
NOV
Team 7
1:00 PM
vs. NOV - Team 2
PeeWee AA
W (5-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[P-AA17-083]
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Tyke MD
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
ATO
Atom RS
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Tryout
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
TYK
Team 6 & Team 1
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 3 & Team 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 4 & Team 5
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 4 & Team 7
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 6 & Team 1
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 8 & Team 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 3 & Team 5
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 300102
NOV
Team 1
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 2
NOV
Team 7
11:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 5
NOV
Team 3
12:00 PM
vs. NOV - Team 8
NOV
Team 4
1:00 PM
vs. NOV - Team 6
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Tyke MD
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
TYK
Team 5 & Team 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 4 & Team 6
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 1 & Team 3
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 4 & Team 3
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 2 & Team 1
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 8 & Team 7
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2
W (4-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[SR-M17-244]
03040506070809
NOV
Team 1
10:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 4
NOV
Team 8
11:00 AM
vs. NOV - Team 5
NOV
Team 3
12:00 PM
vs. NOV - Team 2
NOV
Team 7
1:00 PM
vs. NOV - Team 6
Minor Bantam MD
W (4-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MB-MD17-170]
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Tyke MD
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
ATO
Red Dragons
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
ATO
Blue Lightning
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
ATO
Green Machine
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Killer Bees
PW
TNT Renegades
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
PW
TNT Dark Knights
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
PW
Chili Peppers
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
PW
Team 4
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
10111213141516
ATO
Arctic Wolves
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - Blue Lightning
ATO
Red Dragons
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Green Machine
PW
TNT Dark Knights
10:00 AM
vs. PW - Chili Peppers
PW
TNT Renegades
11:00 AM
vs. PW - Team 4
ATO
Killer Bees
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
ATO
Atom RS
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
NOV
Novice RS
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Tyke MD
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ATO
Killer Bees
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
ATO
Blue Lightning & Arctic Wolves
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
ATO
Green Machine
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Red Dragons
PW
TNT Dark Knights
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
PW
Chili Peppers
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
PW
Team 4
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
PW
TNT Renegades
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
17181920212223
ATO
Red Dragons
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - Arctic Wolves
ATO
Blue Lightning
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Killer Bees
PW
Team 4
10:00 AM
vs. PW - Chili Peppers
PW
TNT Dark Knights
11:00 AM
vs. PW - TNT Renegades
ATO
Green Machine
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
NOV
Novice RS
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Tyke MD
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Charged Practice
NOV
Novice RS
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ATO
Blue Lightning
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
ATO
Arctic Wolves & Green Machine
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
ATO
Killer Bees
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Red Dragons
PW
Chili Peppers
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
PW
Team 4
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
PW
TNT Renegades
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
PW
TNT Dark Knights
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
24252627282930
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Tyke MD
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
ATO
Killer Bees
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
ATO
Arctic Wolves & Blue Lightning
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
ATO
Red Dragons
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Green Machine
PW
Team 4
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
PW
TNT Renegades
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
PW
TNT Dark Knights
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
PW
Chili Peppers
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Tyke MD
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
TYK
Team 1 & Team 4
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 5 & Team 3
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 6 & Team 2
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 5 & Team 8
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 3 & Team 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 7 & Team 6
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 1 & Team 4
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12Jan 13
ATO
Killer Bees
8:00 AM
vs. ATO - Red Dragons
ATO
Blue Lightning
9:00 AM
vs. ATO - Arctic Wolves
PW
TNT Dark Knights
10:00 AM
vs. PW - Team 4
PW
TNT Renegades
11:00 AM
vs. PW - Chili Peppers
ATO
Green Machine
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
ATO
Atom RS
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Charged Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Tyke MD
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
TYK
Team 6 & Team 3
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 2 & Team 4
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 5 & Team 1
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 1 & Team 6
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 7 & Team 4
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 5 & Team 3
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 2 & Team 8
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tottenham Rec Centre
139 Queen St N , Tottenham, ON  
  • Current Season

    6 - 0 - 0
  • All-Time

    68 - 67 - 10
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 16, 2017 at 5:47 AM