Tottenham Rec Centre, Venues (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26
U9
Team 4 - Cawkell - Teal
9:00 AM
vs. U9 - Team 1 - McKnight - Red
U9
Team 3 - Farr - Black
10:00 AM
vs. U9 - Team 2 - Amadio - Grey
U10/11
Team 2 - Moore - White
11:00 AM
vs. U10/11 - Team 4 - Carter - Blue
U10/11
Team 1 - Yellow Jackets
12:00 PM
vs. U10/11 - Team 3 - Drummond - Red
Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30Dec 310102
U13
U13 - Team 1 (Trumpler - Black)
2:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 - Team 4 (Southwood - Grey)
U13
U13 - Team 2 (Norris - Gold)
3:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 - Team 3 (Stuart - Blue)
03040506070809
U9
Team 2 - Amadio - Grey
9:00 AM
vs. U9 - Team 1 - McKnight - Red
U9
Team 4 - Cawkell - Teal
10:00 AM
vs. U9 - Team 3 - Farr - Black
U10/11
Team 4 - Carter - Blue
11:00 AM
vs. U10/11 - Team 3 - Drummond - Red
U10/11
Team 2 - Moore - White
12:00 PM
vs. U10/11 - Team 1 - Yellow Jackets
U15
U15 - Team 4 (McKnight -Gold)
7:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 - Team 3 (Campbell -Grey)
U15
U15 - Team 2 (Black - Southwood)
8:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 - Team 1 (Allen - Blue)
U13
U13 - Team 3 (Stuart - Blue)
2:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 - Team 4 (Southwood - Grey)
U13
U13 - Team 1 (Trumpler - Black)
3:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 - Team 2 (Norris - Gold)
10111213141516
U9
Team 2 - Amadio - Grey
9:00 AM
vs. U9 - Team 4 - Cawkell - Teal
U9
Team 3 - Farr - Black
10:00 AM
vs. U9 - Team 1 - McKnight - Red
U10/11
Team 4 - Carter - Blue
11:00 AM
vs. U10/11 - Team 1 - Yellow Jackets
U10/11
Team 3 - Drummond - Red
12:00 PM
vs. U10/11 - Team 2 - Moore - White
U15
U15 - Team 1 (Allen - Blue)
7:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 - Team 4 (McKnight -Gold)
U15
U15 - Team 2 (Black - Southwood)
8:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 - Team 3 (Campbell -Grey)
U13
U13 - Team 3 (Stuart - Blue)
2:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 - Team 2 (Norris - Gold)
U13
U13 - Team 1 (Trumpler - Black)
3:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 - Team 4 (Southwood - Grey)
17181920212223
U9
Team 1 - McKnight - Red
9:00 AM
vs. U9 - Team 2 - Amadio - Grey
U9
Team 4 - Cawkell - Teal
10:00 AM
vs. U9 - Team 3 - Farr - Black
U10/11
Team 2 - Moore - White
11:00 AM
vs. U10/11 - Team 4 - Carter - Blue
U10/11
Team 1 - Yellow Jackets
2:00 PM
vs. U10/11 - Team 3 - Drummond - Red
U12 - A (Development)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U16 - A (Development)
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U12 - AA (Development)
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U14 - AA (Development)
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U14 - A (Development)
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U10 - AA (Development)
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15
U15 - Team 2 (Black - Southwood)
7:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 - Team 4 (McKnight -Gold)
U15
U15 - Team 3 (Campbell -Grey)
8:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 - Team 1 (Allen - Blue)
U10/11
Team 2 - Moore - White & Team 1 - Yellow Jackets
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10/11
Team 4 - Carter - Blue & Team 3 - Drummond - Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13
U13 - Team 1 (Trumpler - Black)
2:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 - Team 3 (Stuart - Blue)
U13
U13 - Team 4 (Southwood - Grey)
3:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 - Team 2 (Norris - Gold)
24252627282930
U9
Team 3 - Farr - Black
9:00 AM
vs. U9 - Team 2 - Amadio - Grey
U9
Team 1 - McKnight - Red
10:00 AM
vs. U9 - Team 4 - Cawkell - Teal
U10/11
Team 3 - Drummond - Red
11:00 AM
vs. U10/11 - Team 4 - Carter - Blue
U10/11
Team 1 - Yellow Jackets
12:00 PM
vs. U10/11 - Team 2 - Moore - White
U12 - A (Development)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U16 - A (Development)
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U12 - AA (Development)
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U14 - AA (Development)
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U14 - A (Development)
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U10 - AA (Development)
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15
U15 - Team 2 (Black - Southwood)
7:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 - Team 1 (Allen - Blue)
U15
U15 - Team 4 (McKnight -Gold)
8:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 - Team 3 (Campbell -Grey)
U10/11
Team 1 - Yellow Jackets & Team 3 - Drummond - Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10/11
Team 2 - Moore - White & Team 4 - Carter - Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13
U13 - Team 4 (Southwood - Grey)
2:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 - Team 3 (Stuart - Blue)
U13
U13 - Team 2 (Norris - Gold)
3:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 - Team 1 (Trumpler - Black)
31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06
U9
Team 1 - McKnight - Red
9:00 AM
vs. U9 - Team 3 - Farr - Black
U9
Team 4 - Cawkell - Teal
10:00 AM
vs. U9 - Team 2 - Amadio - Grey
U10/11
Team 2 - Moore - White
11:00 AM
vs. U10/11 - Team 3 - Drummond - Red
U10/11
Team 4 - Carter - Blue
12:00 PM
vs. U10/11 - Team 1 - Yellow Jackets
U12 - A (Development)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U16 - A (Development)
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U12 - AA (Development)
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U14 - AA (Development)
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U14 - A (Development)
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U10 - AA (Development)
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15
U15 - Team 3 (Campbell -Grey)
7:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 - Team 2 (Black - Southwood)
U15
U15 - Team 1 (Allen - Blue)
8:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 - Team 4 (McKnight -Gold)
U10/11
Team 3 - Drummond - Red & Team 2 - Moore - White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10/11
Team 4 - Carter - Blue & Team 1 - Yellow Jackets
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13
U13 - Team 2 (Norris - Gold)
2:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 - Team 3 (Stuart - Blue)
U13
U13 - Team 4 (Southwood - Grey)
3:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 - Team 1 (Trumpler - Black)
Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13
U9
Team 3 - Farr - Black
9:00 AM
vs. U9 - Team 4 - Cawkell - Teal
U9
Team 2 - Amadio - Grey
10:00 AM
vs. U9 - Team 1 - McKnight - Red
U10/11
Team 4 - Carter - Blue
11:00 AM
vs. U10/11 - Team 2 - Moore - White
U10/11
Team 3 - Drummond - Red
12:00 PM
vs. U10/11 - Team 1 - Yellow Jackets
U12 - A (Development)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U16 - A (Development)
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U12 - AA (Development)
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U14 - AA (Development)
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U14 - A (Development)
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U10 - AA (Development)
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15
U15 - Team 1 (Allen - Blue)
7:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 - Team 3 (Campbell -Grey)
U15
U15 - Team 4 (McKnight -Gold)
8:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 - Team 2 (Black - Southwood)
U10/11
Team 4 - Carter - Blue & Team 3 - Drummond - Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10/11
Team 2 - Moore - White & Team 1 - Yellow Jackets
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13
U13 - Team 3 (Stuart - Blue)
2:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 - Team 1 (Trumpler - Black)
U13
U13 - Team 4 (Southwood - Grey)
3:00 PM
vs. U13 - U13 - Team 2 (Norris - Gold)
Venue Details
Google Maps
Tottenham Rec Centre
139 Queen St N , Tottenham, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    93 - 96 - 15
Printed from tntminorhockey.com on Saturday, January 23, 2021 at 3:38 AM