Schedule & Results, U9 House League, 2023-2024 (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Tryout Schedule
How to create Hockey Canada Account
2023-2024 Season Registration
TNT Goalie Clinic
TNT Goalie Clinic
Goalie Clinic Registration (Free)
2024-2025 Spring Evaluation (Tryout) Registration
Coach Registration
PTS form
Registration
Financial Assistance
Financial Assistance
Hockey Canada
Jump Start
TNT Financial Assistance
Program Information
Program Information
House League Information
Local League Information
Rep Program Information
Respect in Sports
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
TNT Code of Conduct
TNT Bylaws
Contact Us
NRP Form
NRP Form
NRP Registration
TNT Boardroom Bookings
Sponsors
Sponsors
Cor Mechanical
Fedora Films
Forms and Documents
OMHA Coaching Resources
Updated Dressing room policy
Updated Dressing room policy
FAQ for updated dressing room policy
Teams
Teams
U9 House League Menu
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
U9 - Team 1 - Green Machine
U9 - Team 2 - Blue Lightning
U9 - Team 3 - The Sting
U9 - Team 4 - The Devils
Team Websites
U9 - Team 1 - Green Machine
U9 - Team 2 - Blue Lightning
U9 - Team 3 - The Sting
U9 - Team 4 - The Devils
×
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
U9 House League
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This League is part of the 2023-2024 season, which is not set as the current season.
League Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
36 Games
Filter By Opponent
Filter By Venue
All Venues
36 games
All Venues
36 games
Alliston NTRC (1)
6 games
Alliston NTRC (2)
12 games
NTRC1-E
9 games
NTRC1-W
9 games
×
×
U9 House League
Nov 2023
8 games
Dec 2023
8 games
Jan 2024
4 games
Feb 2024
8 games
Mar 2024
8 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U9 - Team 2 - Blue Lightning
@ U9 - Team 4 - The Devils
Alliston NTRC (2)
4-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U9 - Team 1 - Green Machine
@ U9 - Team 3 - The Sting
Alliston NTRC (2)
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9 - Team 1 - Green Machine
@ U9 - Team 4 - The Devils
Alliston NTRC (2)
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9 - Team 2 - Blue Lightning
@ U9 - Team 3 - The Sting
Alliston NTRC (2)
0-12
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U9 - Team 1 - Green Machine
@ U9 - Team 2 - Blue Lightning
Alliston NTRC (2)
9-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U9 - Team 4 - The Devils
@ U9 - Team 3 - The Sting
Alliston NTRC (2)
5-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9 - Team 2 - Blue Lightning
@ U9 - Team 4 - The Devils
B - FINAL
Alliston NTRC (1)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9 - Team 3 - The Sting
@ U9 - Team 1 - Green Machine
A- FINAL
Alliston NTRC (1)
1-3