U14 AA, U14/U15 (TNT Tornados Minor Hockey Association)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
9
8
7
7
5
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (11)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    8:35PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    0-6
    Barrie Colts
    [YSQ23-U14AA-03] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    7:50PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    4-2
    South Simcoe Storm
    [YSQ23-U14AA-46] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    7:30PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    5-1
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [YSQ23-U14AA-42] Stouffville Arena (Pad A)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool A Qualifier
    7:00PM
    Aurora Tigers
    0-4
    Upper York Admirals
    [YSQ23-U14AA-06] Georgina Sutton Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool A Qualifier
    7:45PM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    1-9
    Upper York Admirals
    [YSQ23-U14AA-15] Georgina Ice Palace (Blue)
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    7:10PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    2-3
    South Simcoe Storm
    [YSQ23-U14AA-41] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool A Qualifier
    4:30PM
    TNT Tornados
    4-2
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [YSQ23-U14AA-22] Elvis Stojko Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    4:30PM
    King Rebellion
    3-2
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [YSQ23-U14AA-36] Stouffville Arena (Pad A)
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    6:45PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    2-4
    South Simcoe Storm
    [YSQ23-U14AA-37] Bradford Leisure Centre (Green)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    2:15PM
    Barrie Colts
    9-2
    King Rebellion
    [YSQ23-U14AA-54] Trisan Centre
    -- Fri, Feb 16 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool A Qualifier
    7:45PM
    Markham Waxers
    6-3
    TNT Tornados
    [YSQ23-U14AA-19] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 2)
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (12)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    2:15PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    @
    King Rebellion
    [YSQ23-U14AA-39] Trisan Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool A Qualifier
    2:30PM
    Upper York Admirals
    @
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [YSQ23-U14AA-21] Elvis Stojko Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool A Qualifier
    7:00PM
    TNT Tornados
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [YSQ23-U14AA-29] Markham Village Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    3:30PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Newmarket Renegades
    [YSQ23-U14AA-48] Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (Rink 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    3:35PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    Barrie Colts
    [YSQ23-U14AA-58] Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool A Qualifier
    5:35PM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    @
    TNT Tornados
    [YSQ23-U14AA-25] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool A Qualifier
    6:45PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [YSQ23-U14AA-04] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 2 - Lincoln)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    7:30PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    Newmarket Renegades
    [YSQ23-U14AA-50] Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (Rink 1)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    6:30PM
    Barrie Colts
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [YSQ23-U14AA-43] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool A Qualifier
    7:30PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Upper York Admirals
    [YSQ23-U14AA-12] Georgina Ice Palace (Blue)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool B Qualifier
    7:50PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [YSQ23-U14AA-40] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U14 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U14AA Pool A Qualifier
    8:30PM
    TNT Tornados
    @
    Upper York Admirals
    [YSQ23-U14AA-14] Georgina Sutton Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
24
Sat
U14 AA
7:00 PM
@ Markham WaxersYSQ23-U14AA-29
Village
Feb
25
Sun
U14 AA
5:35 PM
vs Richmond Hill JaguarsYSQ23-U14AA-25
Alliston NTRC (1)
Feb
29
Thu
U14 AA
8:30 PM
@ Upper York AdmiralsYSQ23-U14AA-14
Georgina Sutton
Mar
03
Sun
U14 AA
3:00 PM
vs Aurora TigersYSQ23-U14AA-17
Alliston NTRC (1)
Mar
05
Tue
U14 AA
8:00 PM
@ Upper York AdmiralsYSQ23-U14AA-13
Ice Palace (Blue)
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024